|
|
 |
pricerightbooks (669 )


 |
Books 14 items in Action & Thrillers |

 |
Retribution: Jilliane P. Hoffman
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GREAT TAPES! GREAT PRICE! in original box More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Virgin Lies: Roderick Anscombe
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 184.5, LIGHT COVER WEAR, MINOR SPINE CREASE, PAGES CLEAN AND TIGHT, NO... More info...
 $1.33  |
|
 |
The Grass Dancer: Susan Power
(Audio, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 0047, LIGHT SHELF WEAR TO BOX TAPES IN GREAT CONDITION More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
A Flash of Red: Clay Harvey
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 111, MODERATE COVERR WEAR, TAPE ON SPINE, BOOK STAMP ON FIRST PAGE, NO... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Alone in the Ashes: William W. Johnstone
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0108, GREAT CLEAN TIGHT COPY LIGHT TO NO SHELF WEAR More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
Dead Aim: Wendell McCall
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #102,GREAT BOOK! GREAT PRICE! ex-library book with usual stamps, stickers,... More info...
 $1.09  |
|
 |
Night Of The Knives: Don Pendleton
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #049, PAPERBACK, BARELY THERE SPINE CREASE, PRISTINE More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Mexican Marauder: Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Ramsay Thorne
(Book, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great Book! Great Price! 1983 warner books paperback edition, shelf wear,... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Evening News: Arthur Hailey
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0072, GREAT CLEAN TIGHT COPY LIGHT SHELF WEAR More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Shelly's Diarya: Benjamin J. Frazier
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 028, LIGHT COVER WEAR, WRIGHTING ON FIRST PAGE, NO OTHER MARKS OR STAINS,... More info...
 $3.76  |
|
 |
Jade Island: Elizabeth Lowell
(Audio, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: OFSF1, SOME SHELF WEAR TO BOX TAPES IN GREAT SHAPE More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Dancing With the Dragon: Joe Weber
(Audio, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #0047,GREAT TAPES!! seven tapes in all/ box has some wear, GREAT PRICE!!! More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The After House: Mary Roberts Rinehart
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: #0083,GREAT BOOK! GREAT PRICE! ***July 1969 1st printing New Dell... More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
To the White Sea: James Dickey
(Audio, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: #0046, GREAT TAPES! GREAT PRICE! WONDERFUL & GREAT tape set More info...
 $2.43  |

|