 |
Summer Bridge Activities: 2nd Grade to 3rd Grade: Carla Fisher, Julia Hobbs, Michele Vanleeuwen
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very light shelfwear to cover, brand new and unused, no markings, complete More info...
 $7.97  |
|
 |
Confession: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: creases on cover slight soiling good reading copy More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
Cliffsquickreview Algebra II: David Alan Herzog, Edward Kohn
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light cover wear, no markings, more Cliffs Notes available More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
Beautiful Girlhood: Karen Andreola
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cover shows light wear, pages clean and unmarked, a must have book for... More info...
 $3.97  |
|
 |
The Postcard: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: crease on front cover, small tear on back cover, good reading copy More info...
 $0.97  |
|
w~~_6.JPG) |
The Sacred Shore: Janette Oke, T. Davis Bunn
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some little dings in the back cover, otherwise like new, unread More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
Crossroads of Twilight: Robert Jordan
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, not price clipped, no remainder mark More info...
 $4.97  |
|
 |
The Successful Homeschool Family Handbook: A Creative and Stress-Free Approach to Homeschooling: Dorothy Moore, Raymond S. Moore
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: same isbn hardcover with dustjacket, somewhat soiled from storage, former... More info...
 $2.97  |
|
 |
Writing With Power: Techniques for Mastering the Writing Process: Peter Elbow
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cover shows light wear, owners name inside front cover, no other markings More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
Cliffsquickreview Algebra I: Jerry Bobrow
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light cover wear, no markings, more Cliffs Notes available More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
Magic Steps: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new, never read, no remainder mark, different cover art, more in... More info...
 $2.97  |
|
 |
Nerds Like It Hot: Vicki Lewis Thompson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creasing, small tear on cover, more in series available More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
The Beloved Land: Janette Oke, T. Davis Bunn
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: appears unread and as new book More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
War With Grandpa: Robert Kimmal Smith
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelf wear, appears unread More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
Web of Evil: A Novel of Suspense: J.A. Jance
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read a couple times, spine creasing, no markings More info...
 $0.97  |
|
7jQ~~_6.JPG) |
Clear and Present Danger: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: former library copy in very good condition More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The First Mountain Man: William W. Johnstone
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: moderate wear, very light soiling to page edges More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Southern Living Landscape Book
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hard Back Edition, light scrathing to cover, pages clean and unmarked, no... More info...
 $4.97  |
|
 |
Interstellar Pig: William Sleator
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very minor shelf wear, no spine creasing, no markings More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
She Stays: How God Inspired a Friendship That Saved Bettye and Ricky Van Shelton's Marriage: Andy Landis, Bettye Shelton, Carole Gift Page
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: book has very slight bend from storage, otherwise nearly like new with... More info...
 $0.97  |