|
|
 |
prairiehillbooks (1176 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 1176
Member since Sep-29-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Brenham, TX

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 10335 items
|

 |
Bitter Medicine: Sara Paretsky
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, starting to yellow, cover has moderate... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rusalka: C. J. Cherryh
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: """pages clean and tight, yellowing, dampstained, cover rubbed at edges... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Angel: Barbara Taylor Bradford
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: """pages clean and tight, cover slightly rubbed at corners, crease on front... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sphere: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover has light shelf wear, stamp inside... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eminence: William Keinzle
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, starting to yellow, cover has moderate... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Polar Star: Martin Cruz Smith
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover has light shelf wear, stamp inside... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Winter Moon: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover in good condition. Prairie Hill... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Prize Pulitzer: Kathy Maxa, Roxanne Pulitzer
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: """pages clean and tight, cover slightly rubbed at edges and corners, small... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wanted: Wife and Mother: Barbara McMahon
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, starting to yellow, cover has moderate... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Brief Encounter: Catherine George
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover has light shelf wear, stamp inside... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Simply the Best: Catherine Spencer
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover has moderate shelf wear, stamp... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Unlikely Cupid: Catherine George
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover has light shelf wear, stamp inside... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jewels of Helen: Jane Donnelly
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover has light shelf wear, stamp inside... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Suitable Match: Betty Neels
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: """pages clean and tight, starting to yellow, cover faded and rubbed at... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Single Dad: Jennifer Greene
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, starting to yellow, cover has moderate... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
One Step Away: Sherryl Woods
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, starting to yellow, cover has moderate... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lucky Penny: Elizabeth August
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, starting to yellow, cover has moderate... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
And Mother Makes Three: Liz Fielding
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover has light shelf wear, stamp inside... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Only Man for Maggie: Leigh Michaels
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, cover has moderate shelf wear, stamp... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Victoria's Conquest: Laurie Paige
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback, pages clean and tight, starting to yellow, cover has moderate... More info...
 $0.75  |

Page 1 of 517

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|