 |
Thunderstruck: Erik Larson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st Edition Hardcover. Very good. More info...
 $4.20  |
|
 |
Arc of Justice: A Saga of Race, Civil Rights, and Murder in the Jazz Age: Kevin Boyle
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cloth, D-j. 2004. Originally published at $26.00. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Killing Pablo: The Hunt for the World's Greatest Outlaw: Mark Bowden
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback. Slight Shelf Wear; Otherwise, More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Thunderstruck: Erik Larson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1st Edition Hardcover. Slight Shelf Wear; Otherwise, very good More info...
 $4.20  |
|
 |
Jinxed: A Regan Reilly Mystery: Carol Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2002. Hardcover. More info...
 $4.20  |
|
 |
The Diary of Jack the Ripper/the Discovery, the Investigation, the Debate
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st. 1993. Hardcover. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
What Was Lost: Catherine O'Flynn
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st Edition. 2008. Paperback. More info...
 $6.20  |
|
 |
The Diary of Jack the Ripper/the Discovery, the Investigation, the Debate
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1993. 1st. Hardcover. Some wear. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Thunderstruck: Erik Larson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback. Slight Shelf Wear; Otherwise, More info...
 $4.20  |
|
 |
Arc of Justice: A Saga of Race, Civil Rights, and Murder in the Jazz Age: Kevin Boyle
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2004. Hardcover. Some wear. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Blind Eye: How the Medical Establishment Let a Doctor Get Away With Murder: James B. Stewart
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover. Slight Shelf Wear; Otherwise, More info...
 $4.20  |
|
 |
Black Dahlia Avenger: A Genius for Murder: Steve Hodel
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Reprint Paperback. Slight Shelf Wear; Otherwise, More info...
 $3.66  |
|
 |
The Jihad Next Door: The Lackawanna Six And Rough Justice In The Age Of Terror: Dina Temple-Raston
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cloth, D-j. 2007. Originally published at $26.00. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Tulia: Race, Cocaine, and Corruption in a Small Texas Town: Nate Blakeslee
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback. 2005. Originally published at $14.95. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Quiet Belief in Angels: Library Edition: R. J. Ellory
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2009. Hardcover. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Medici Conspiracy: The Illicit Journey of Looted Antiquities--From Italy's Tomb Raiders to the World's Greatest Museums: Cecelia Todeschini, Peter Watson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cloth, D-j. 2006. Originally published at $26.95. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Assassin's Accomplice: Mary Surratt and the Plot to Kill Abraham Lincoln: Kate Larson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cloth, D-j. 2008. Originally published at $26.00. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
News of a Kidnapping: Gabriel Garcia Marquez
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight Shelf Wear; Otherwise, More info...
 $4.20  |
|
 |
Kingdom Come: Tim Green
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2006. Hardcover. More info...
 $4.20  |
|
 |
The Black Dahlia Files: The Mob, the Mogul, And the Murder That Transfixed Los Angeles: Don Wolfe
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2006. Paperback. Remainder mark. More info...
 $6.50  |