 |
Microbiology: An Introduction: Berdell R. Funke, Christine L. Case, Gerard J. Tortora
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No highlights or writing~!!! Also comes with CD~!!! More info...
 $58.00  |
|
 |
Introductory Chemistry: Donald J. Decoste
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no markings or highlights~!!! More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
The Longman Writer: Rhetoric, Reader, Handbook: Eliza A. Comodromos, John Langan, Judith Nadell
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book was bought used, but still in good condition! More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Guide to Nursing Management and Leadership: Ann Marriner-Tomey
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is BRAND NEW! Will ship with tracking! More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Social Psychology: David Myers
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CD-ROM INCLUDED! VERY GOOD CONDITION! NO HIGHTLIGHTS OR MARKINGS! More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Working in America: Continuity, Conflict, and Change: Amy S. Wharton
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Social Psychology: Elliot Aronson, Robin M. Akert, Timothy D. Wilson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: book has some wears on the outside, but other than that the book is in okay... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Abnormal Behavior
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION! NO HIGHTLIGHTS OR MARKINGS! More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Mosby's Medical Dictionary: Douglas M. Anderson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is Brand NEW! Will ship with tracking More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Social Problems: A Critical Power-conflict Perspective: Clairece Booher Feagin, Joe R. Feagin
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION! NO HIGHTLIGHTS OR MARKINGS! More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Cognitive Psychology: Robert J. Sternberg
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION! NO HIGHTLIGHTS OR MARKINGS! More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Critical Thinking: Brooke Noel Moore, Richard Parker
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NO MARKINGS OR HIGHLIGHTS!!! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Nursing Assistant: A Nursing Process Approach: Barbara Acello, Barbara R. Hegner, Esther Caldwell
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: no hightlights or markings!!! More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Anatomy & Physiology: Elaine Nicpon Marieb
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Society in Focus: An Introduction to Sociology: Joseph V. Hickey, William E. Thompson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Title: Society in Focus by William E. Thompson and Joesph V. Hickey, 4th... More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Adolescence: Laurence Steinberg
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION! NO HIGHTLIGHTS OR MARKINGS! More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Human Development Across the Lifespan: John F. Travers, John S. Dacey
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION! NO HIGHTLIGHTS OR MARKINGS! More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
California Government: John L. Korey
(Book, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NO MARKINGS OR HIGHLIGHTS!!! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of College Algebra: Earl Swokowski, Jeffery A. Cole
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NO MARKINGS OR HIGHLIGHTS!!! More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Sociology: Craig J. Calhoun, Donald Light, Suzanne Keller
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NO MARKINGS OR HIGHTLIGHTS!!! More info...
 $12.00  |