 |
Compensation: Carolyn Milkovich, George T. Milkovich, Jerry M. Newman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Book! Never been used! More info...
 $94.99  |
|
 |
Encyclopedia of Counseling: Master Review and Tutorial for the National Counselor Examination, State Counseling Exams, and the Counselor Preparation Comprehensive Examination: Howard Rosenthal
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New
 $1,000.00  |
|
 |
Williams' Basic Nutrition & Diet Therapy: Staci Nix
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Never been used! More info...
 $35.94  |
|
 |
Property: Barlow Burke, Joseph Snoe
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New Copy! Never used! More info...
 $22.99  |
|
 |
Intermediate Algebra: K. Elayn Martin-Gay
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! No highlighting or marking! No cd. More info...
 $49.99  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Study Guide and Solutions Manual: Paula Yurkanis Bruice
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition! Minimal highlighting and underlining! More info...
 $3.61  |
|
 |
The Kingdom of God Is Within You: Leo Tolstoy
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Condition! Only flipped through a few times! No highlighting or... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Success in Practical/Vocational Nursing: From Student to Leader: Helen Stephens Howlett, Signe S. Hill Rn
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Never been used! More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Creating Literacy Instruction for All Children: Thomas G. Gunning
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks Brand New! Flipped through a few times! More info...
 $4.70  |
|
 |
Infashion: Fun! Fame! Fortune!: Elaine Stone
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New! Only flipped through a few times! More info...
 $58.45  |
|
 |
Geometry for Enjoyment & Challenge
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition! No highlighting or creasing! More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Creative Activities For Young Children: Mary Mayesky
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! In plastic wrapping! Professional Enhancement Resource Free! More info...
 $84.99  |
|
 |
Government in America: People, Politcs, and Policy: Edwards, Martin P. Wattenberg, Robert L Lineberry
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: U.S. Brief 10th Edition Very Good Condition! No highlighting or markings! More info...
 $54.98  |
|
 |
Creative Bible Teaching: Gary J. Bredfeldt, Larry Richards
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1,000.00  |
|
 |
Police Administration: John E. Angell, John L. Worrall, Mittie D Southerland
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition! No creasing or underlining! Minimal highlighting! More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
Macroeconomics: Stephen L. Slavin
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW! More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Pastoral Theology: Essentials of Ministry: Thomas C. Oden
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1,000.00  |
|
 |
Intermediate Algebra: Peter D. Frisk, R. David Gustafson
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New! Only used 1 semester! More info...
 $79.99  |
|
 |
Forensic Psychology With Infotrac: Lawrence S. Wrightsman, Solomon M. Fulero
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very minimal highlighting! Good condition! More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Playing God in Yellowstone: The Destruction of America's First National Park: Alston Chase
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been used! More info...
 $12.00  |