 |
El discurso vacio/ The Empty Speech: Edith Wharton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Spindle's End: Robin McKinley
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: A bit dogeared, but very acceptable. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Bless Me, Ultima: Rudolfo Anaya
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Last page a bit ratty, corners of cover a bit bent, other than that is... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Beware, Princess Elizabeth: Carolyn Meyer
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost perfect. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Almost Lost: The True Story of an Anonymous Teenager's Life on the Streets
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Wish List: Eoin Colfer
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Witches Of Friar's Lantern: Sandra Forrester
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Hounds of the Morrigan: Pat O'Shea
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Pretty good condition, a few pages are bent and the corners of the cover... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Odyssey: Homer
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Nectar in a Sieve: Kamala Markandaya
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Alt Ed: Catherine Atkins
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: One corner of the cover and a corner of the spine are bent. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Mary, Bloody Mary: Carolyn Meyer
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Treasure at the Heart of the Tanglewood: Meredith Ann Pierce
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No damage, very good condition. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
So You Want to Be a Wizard: Diane Duane
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
How the Garcia Girls Lost Their Accents: Julia Alvarez
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.95  |
|
2U9BJ5riI1)ww~~_6.JPG) |
The Color Purple: Alice Walker
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. Like new. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Confessions Of A Boyfriend Stealer: (A Blog): Robynn Clairday
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Blue Is for Nightmares: Laurie Faria Stolarz
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Killing Britney: Sean Olin
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Doing Business in Mexico: Jay M. Jessup, Maggie L. Jessup
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, never been opened. More info...
 $6.00  |