 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As pictured. Only very slight shelfwear along the edge otherwise in new... More info...
 $11.82  |
|
 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 5th edition as pictured. Light cover wear. Carefully packed and promptly... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Shack: William P Young
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: As pictured. Light edgewear otherwise very good. No marks or creases... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As pictured. Only very slight shelfwear along the edge otherwise in new... More info...
 $8.88  |
|
 |
The Shack: William P Young
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: As pictured. Light edgewear otherwise very good. No marks or creases... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Breaking Dawn: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. As pictured. Perfect. Carefully packed and promptly shipped... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: As pictured. Light edgewear otherwise very good. No marks or creases... More info...
 $5.89  |
|
 |
Good to Great: Why Some Companies Make the Leap...and Other's Don't: James C. Collins
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dogeared pages otherwise like new. Carefully packed and promptly shipped... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: As pictured. Only very light wear along the edges otherwise like new. No... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Rereading America: Cultural Contexts for Critical Thinking and Writing: Bonnie Lisle, Gary Colombo, Robert Cullen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: POOR BUT READABLE CONDITION! 7th edition as pictured. Moderate wear, cover... More info...
 $32.69  |
|
 |
Three Cups of Tea: One Man's Mission to Fight Terrorism And Build Nations One School at a Time: David Oliver Relin, Greg Mortenson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: As pictured. Light edgewear otherwise very good. No marks or creases... More info...
 $5.24  |
|
 |
Hot, Flat, and Crowded: Why We Need a Green Revolution--and How It Can Renew America: Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As pictured.Very light shelfwear along the edge of the dust cover otherwise... More info...
 $6.90  |
|
 |
The Tipping Point: How Little Things Can Make a Big Difference: Malcolm Gladwell
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: As pictured. Light edgewear. No marks or creases throughout. A very good... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: As pictured. Light edgewear. No marks or creases throughout. A very good... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
A New Earth: Awakening to Your Life's Purpose: Eckhart Tolle
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As pictured. Only very slight shelfwear along the edge otherwise in new... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Nine Dragons: A Novel: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As pictured.Very light shelfwear along the edge of the dust cover otherwise... More info...
 $12.94  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No dust jacket and light edgewear. No marks throughout. Carefully packed... More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
The First Days of School: How to Be an Effective Teacher: Harry K. Wong, Rosemary T. Wong
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: As pictured. Only very light wear along the edges otherwise like new. No... More info...
 $8.49  |
|
 |
The First Days of School: How to Be an Effective Teacher: Harry K. Wong, Rosemary T. Wong
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: As pictured. Light edgewear otherwise very good. No marks or creases... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Power of Now: A Guide to Spiritual Enlightenment: Eckhart Tolle
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As pictured. Only very slight shelfwear along the edge otherwise in new... More info...
 $4.49  |