 |
Sight & Insight: The Art of Burton Silverman: Burt Silverman, Butler Institute of American Art
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice hardcover with dust jacket in slipcase. Signed and numbered. Ships... More info...
 $199.99  |
|
 |
Oscar Bluemner: A Passion for Color: Barbara Haskell, Oscar Bluemner, Ulrich Birkmaier, Whitney Museum of American Art
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book! Still in shrinkwrap. Ships with care. More info...
 $119.00  |
|
 |
Discus Health: Selection, Care, Diet, Diseases & Treatments for Discus, Angelfish and Other Cichlids: Dieter Untergasser
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New hardcover with light shelfwear. Securely packaged in a box. More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Swaggart: The Unauthorized Biography of an American Evangelist: Ann Rowe Seaman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New paperback. Securely packaged. More info...
 $12.25  |
|
 |
Eternity Today: On the Liturgical Year Sunday, Lent, the Three Days, the Easter Season, Ordinary Time: Martin Connell
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New paperback. Securely packaged. More info...
 $14.59  |
|
 |
Vikram Seth's a Suitable Boy: A Reader's Guide: Angela Atkins
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New paperback with light shelfwear. Securely packaged. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Preaching Through the Christian Year: Year B A Comprehensive Commentary on the Lectionary: Carl R. Holladay, Fred B. Craddock, Gene M. Tucker, John H. Hayes
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New paperback. Securely packaged. More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Preaching Through the Christian Year: Year B A Comprehensive Commentary on the Lectionary: Carl R. Holladay, Fred B. Craddock, Gene M. Tucker, John H. Hayes
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New paperback with light shelfwear. Securely packaged. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Beyond a Physical Disability: The Person Within A Practical Guide: Evelyn West Ayrault
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New paperback. Securely packaged. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Technology As Magic: The Triumph of the Irrational: Richard Stivers
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New paperback. Securely packaged. More info...
 $6.65  |
|
 |
Diva Julia: The Public Romance And Private Agony of Julia Ward Howe: Valarie H. Ziegler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New paperback. Securely packaged. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Merton And Friends: A Joint Biography of Thomas Merton, Robert Lax, And Edward Rice: James Harford, James J. Harford
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New hardcover. Securely packaged. More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
The Border Terrier: David Vangordon Kline, Patricia B. Hoffman
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Nice hardcover. Securely packaged. More info...
 $12.45  |
|
 |
Project Charger: The Step-By-Step Restoration of a Popular Vintage Car: Larry Lyles
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New paperback. Securely packaged. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Ready to Serve, Ready to Save: Strategies of Real-Life Search and Rescue Missions: Susan Bulanda
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New paperback. Securely packaged. More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Standard Schnauzer: Barbara M. Dille
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new hardcover with dust jacket. Securely packaged. More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
Standard Schnauzer: Barbara M. Dille
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nice hardcover with dust jacket. New with light shelfwear. Securely... More info...
 $9.25  |
|
 |
Discus: A Reference Book: Bernd Degen
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New hardcover with light shelfwear. Securely packaged. More info...
 $15.95  |
|
 |
The Professional's Book of Rottweilers: Anna Katherine Nicholas
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New hardcover book. Securely packaged. More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
The Professional's Book of Rottweilers: Anna Katherine Nicholas
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New hardcover with light shelfwear. Securely packaged in a box. More info...
 $39.99  |