 |
Microeconomics And Behavior: Robert H. Frank
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, otherwise perfect condition. More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Night, Dawn, & Day: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor wear, otherwise fantastic condition. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Well of Loneliness: Radclyffe Hall
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, otherwise perfect. More info...
 $4.52  |
|
 |
Cognitive Psychology And Its Implications: John R. Anderson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, otherwise brand new. More info...
 $32.19  |
|
 |
My Husband Betty: Love, Sex, and Life With a Crossdresser: Helen Boyd
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor wear to cover, otherwise in fantastic condition. More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
The Canterbury Tales: Geoffrey Chaucer
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some water damage and wear to cover. Text is tight and clean. A great... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Stone Gods: Jeanette Winterson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear to dust jacket, otherwise perfect condition. More info...
 $3.30  |
|
 |
Vice Versa: Bisexuality and the Eroticism of Everyday Life: Marjorie Garber
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear and small tear to cover, otherwise in fantastic condition. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Talk Dirty to Me: An Intimate Philosophy of Sex: Sallie Tisdale
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book in pristine condition, slipcase shows shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Iron Yoga: Combine Yoga And Strength Training For Weight Loss And Total Body Fitness: ANTHONY CARILLO, Eric Neuhaus
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new in perfect condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Poems That Touch the Heart: A. L. Alexander
(Hardcover, 1956)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1963 printing. Great condition. No dust jacket. Ex-library. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Notice: Allan (AFT) Gurganus, Heather Lewis
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new in perfect condition. Different cover than shown. More info...
 $3.48  |
|
 |
Firebirds Rising: An Anthology of Original Science Fiction and Fantasy: Alan Dean Foster, Alison Goodman, Carol Emshwiller, Diana Wynne Jones
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new with dust jacket in perfect condition. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
To Rule in Amber: Book 1, of the New Amer Trilogy: John Gregory Betancourt
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1 inch tear to front jacket, otherwise perfect. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Firebirds: An Anthology of Original Fantasy and Science Fiction: Kara Dalkey, Lloyd Alexander, Michael Cadnum
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Remainder mark and minor shelf-wear to dust jacket, otherwise perfect. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Across the Endless River: A Novel: Thad Carhart
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new with dust jacket in pristine condition. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Surpassing the Love of Men: Romantic Friendship and Love Between Women from the Renaissance to the Present: Lillian Faderman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new in great condition. Cover different than shown. More info...
 $3.84  |
|
 |
The Lie: Fredrica Wagman
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor damage to cover received in shipping, otherwise fantastic condition. More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
Dismantling the Big Lie: The Protocols of the Elders of Zion: Mark Weitzman, Steven L. Jacobs
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Signed, with inscription. Some unobtrusive water damage, otherwise... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Healer of Shattered Hearts: A Jewish View of God: David J. Wolpe
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor staining to dust jacket, otherwise fantastic condition. More info...
 $0.75  |