 |
Home Before Dark: Susan Wiggs
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tapes play great. Box is worn around edges. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Then Darkness Fled: The Liberating Wisdom of Booker T. Washington: Stephen Mansfield
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Great Leaders of the Christian Church: John D. Woodbridge
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition. More info...
 $5.30  |
|
 |
Tabernacle of Moses: Kevin Conner
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition with different cover. Address label inside. More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Whose Right It Is: A Handbook of Covenantal Theology: Kelley Varner
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some wear to cover. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Know Your Ministry: Marilyn Hickey
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 1986 printing. ISBN # 1-56. Very well worn former Church library book with... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Yukon-Kuskokwim Delta
(Book, 1979)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good condition with a slight wavy edge. Includes map. More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
Truth to Tell in Borneo: Gladys Rusha
(Book, 1969)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: In not too bad a shape considering this book is 40 years old and travelled... More info...
 $49.95  |
|
 |
From Fear to Freedom: The Transformation of Duna-Land: Marjorie Pethybridge
(Book, 1970)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: In not too bad a shape considering the book is nearly 40 years old and came... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
The Son of God and Seed of David: John Metcalfe
(Book, 1979)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: In pretty good shape for having travelled with me to America and being 30... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Abraham: Genesis 12-23: Ronald S. Wallace
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Spine and front cover creased with inscription on inside. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
God, Sex and You: M.O. Vicent
(Paperback, 1940)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Please note: This is a 1971 edition printed in England. It is worn and has... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Imaginary Movie: Diane Ward
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition. More info...
 $5.85  |
|
 |
Cat Eyes and Dead Wood: Melba Joyce Boyd
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Inscription inside and corners beginning to curl. Front cover is a wee but... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Life Undone: Experiencing the Presence of God: Robert T. Carter
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Soup in Love
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Former library book on tape with tapes playing great. Listed as acceptable... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Rainbow People
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Former library audio with the three tapes playing great. Clamshell case has... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Mean Margaret: Tor Seidler
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Retired library audio with tapes playing great. Usual library stickers. More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Summer in Eclipse Bay: Jayne Castle
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In wonderful condition. More info...
 $3.65  |
|
 |
Dr. No: Ian Fleming
(Audio, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tape plays great. Box is worn. More info...
 $1.25  |