Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > petitamipets > Books > Travel
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Travel (12)
 Essays & Travelogues (8)
 United States (1)
 Other (11)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
petitamipets (33Feedback is 10 to 49)


Books Books
12 items in Travel

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: You can barely tell this book has been read! Ships within 24 hours! More info...

$3.50  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Tiny bit of shelf wear! Ships within 24 hours! More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Life and Adventures of Robinson Crusoe: Daniel Defoe, John J. Richetti
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Bit of shelf wear on cover corners and name in back cover but still in... More info...

$3.30  buy

 Adventures of Tom Sawyer: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Ships within 24 hours. More info...

$3.50  buy

 Graphic Revolve: Gulliver's Travels: Jonathan Swift
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Ships within 24 hours! More info...

$5.00  buy

 Eat Mor Chikin Inspire More People: S. Truett Cathy
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Autographed copy in perfect condition. Rush and international shipping... More info...

$40.00  buy

 Adventures of Tom Sawyer: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Ships within 24 hours. More info...

$3.50  buy

 The Adventures of Tom Sawyer: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Ships within 24 hours. More info...

$3.50  buy

 Family Baggage: Monica McInerney
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Ships within 24 hours! More info...

$4.00  buy

 Robinson Crusoe: Daniel Defoe
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Bit of shelf wear on cover corners and name in back cover but still in... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sexy Jobs in the City: How to Find Your Dream Job Using the Rules of Dating: Wendy Straker
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Super cute briefcase flap cover with handle! Great gift for college... More info...

$2.50  buy

 Robinson Crusoe: Daniel Defoe
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Bit of shelf wear on cover corners. Ships within 24 hours. More info...

$2.00  buy

Page 1 of 1