|
|
 |
perrycharlestextbooks (5413 )


 |
Books 50 items in Science & Technology |

 |
Cell And Molecular Biology: Concepts And Experiments: Gerald Karp
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 5th edition, SEALED online access code, slight shelf... More info...
 $56.95  |
|
 |
Living in the Environment: Principles, Connections, and Solutions: G. Tyler Miller
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, hardcover, 15th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY,... More info...
 $50.25  |
|
 |
Living in the Environment: Principles, Connections, and Solutions: G. Tyler Miller
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Seems like new, hardcover, 15th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, surface scratches... More info...
 $58.00  |
|
 |
Practical Research: Planning and Design: Jeanne Ellis Ormrod, Paul D. Leedy
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, paperback, 8th edition, seems almost like... More info...
 $42.00  |
|
 |
Practical Research: Planning and Design: Jeanne Ellis Ormrod, Paul D. Leedy
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good condition for used, paperback, 8th edition, water damage on left... More info...
 $36.98  |
|
 |
Physics: James S. Walker
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never read, paperback, 3rd edition, Volume 1, FREE delivery... More info...
 $59.00  |
|
 |
The Good Earth: Introduction to Earth Sciences: Catherine Knight, David A McConnell, David Steer, Katherine Owens
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, paperback, TEXTBOOK ONLY, slight curl to edge... More info...
 $36.00  |
|
 |
Frankenstein: Mary Shelley
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, twice daily mailings, selling online since... More info...
 $1.24  |
|
 |
Health Psychology: Shelley E. Taylor
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, Never Read, USA Hardcover student 6th edition, slight shelf wear... More info...
 $50.95  |
|
 |
Modern Radio Production: Product, Programming, Performance: Carl Hausman, Frank Messere, Lewis B. O'Donnell, Philip Benoit
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, paperback, 7th edition, slight bend on front... More info...
 $12.75  |
|
 |
Structural Analysis: Russell C. Hibbeler
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 7th edition, INCLUDES SEALED ONLINE ACCESS CODE,... More info...
 $125.00  |
|
 |
Heat Transfer: J. P. Holman
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 10th edition,FREE delivery confirmation/tracking... More info...
 $160.00  |
|
 |
Mathematics In Our World: Allan G. Bluman
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, hardcover, SEALED MathZone online access code, FREE delivery... More info...
 $120.00  |
|
 |
Foundations Of Materials Science And Engineering: Javad Hashemi, William Fortune Smith
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: (B)Very good condition for used, hardcover, 4th edition, SEALED CD, minimal... More info...
 $34.98  |
|
 |
Engineering Fundamentals & Problem Solving: Arvid Eide
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (B)Good condition for used, hardcover, 5th edition, minimal corner wear on... More info...
 $84.99  |
|
 |
Automotive Technology: A Systems Approach: Jack Erjavec
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 5th edition, SEALED online access code, FREE delivery... More info...
 $100.05  |
|
 |
Globalization and Diversity: Geography of a Changing World: Lester Rowntree, Marie Price, Martin Lewis, William Wyckoff
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, paperback, 2nd edition, SEALED online access code, very... More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Geographic Information Systems: Michael N. Demers
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, never read, hardcover, 3rd edition, slight surface scratches due... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
The Cosmic Perspective: Jeffrey Bennett
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, paperback, 2 SEALED CDs ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Human Anatomy & Physiology: Katja Hoehn, Marieb
(Book, 2010)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 8th edition, SEALED ONLINE ACCESS CODE ONLY, FREE... More info...
 $120.00  |

Page 1 of 3

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 Next  |
|
|