|
|
 |
perrycharlestextbooks (5414 )


 |
Books 12 items in Reference & Study Aids |

 |
Practical Research: Planning and Design: Jeanne Ellis Ormrod, Paul D. Leedy
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, paperback, 8th edition, seems almost like... More info...
 $42.00  |
|
 |
Practical Research: Planning and Design: Jeanne Ellis Ormrod, Paul D. Leedy
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good condition for used, paperback, 8th edition, water damage on left... More info...
 $36.98  |
|
 |
Frankenstein: Mary Shelley
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, twice daily mailings, selling online since... More info...
 $1.24  |
|
 |
Measurement and Assessment in Education: Cecil R. Reynolds, Ron Livingston, Ronald B. Livingston, Victor L. Willson
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, paperback, 2nd edition, slight curl to front cover edge due... More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Methods in Behavioral Research: Paul C. Cozby
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (HV)Brand new, paperback, 10th edition, very slight shelf wear on cover,... More info...
 $92.00  |
|
 |
Understanding and Using English Grammar: With Answer Key: Betty Schrampfer Azar, Stacy A. Hagen
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, 4th edition, SEALED CDs, FREE delivery... More info...
 $50.25  |
|
 |
The Social Work Skills: Barry R. Cournoyer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)WORKBOOK-Brand new, paperback, 5th edition, slight shelf wear on cover,... More info...
 $68.98  |
|
 |
The Brief Wadsworth Handbook: Laurie G. Kirszner, Stephen R. Mandell
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Partially SHRINKWRAPPED, includes Two Semester Wadsworth Insite for Writing... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Brief Penguin Handbook: Lester Faigley
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, paperback with comb binding, 3rd edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY,... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Map Use & Analysis: John Campbell
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, paperback, 4th edition, very slight shelf wear on cover, FREE... More info...
 $100.25  |
|
 |
Assessing Students With Special Needs to Produce Quality Outcomes: Carol A. Layton, Robin H. Lock
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, paperback, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #, twice daily... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Quick Access Reference for Writers: Doug Hesse, Lynn Quitman Troyka
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHRINKWRAPPED, Brand new, USA paperback spiral, 5th edition, INCLUDES... More info...
 $29.99  |

|