|
|
 |
perrycharlestextbooks (5413 )


 |
Books 27 items in Psychology |

 |
Essentials of Life-Span Development: John W. Santrock
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, slight bend on top corner of backcover due to shelf... More info...
 $92.00  |
|
 |
Life-span Development: John W. Santrock
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, 12th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, slight shelf wear on... More info...
 $117.42  |
|
 |
Organizational Behavior: Mary A. Glinow, Mary Ann Von Glinow, Steven L. McShane
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 5th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $145.00  |
|
 |
Psychology and Life: Philip G. Zimbardo, Richard Gerrig
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good condition for used, hardcover, 18th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, slight... More info...
 $17.25  |
|
 |
Understanding Child Development: For Adults Who Work With Young Children: Rosalind Charlesworth
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, never read, paperback, 7th edition, includes Secondary Video... More info...
 $74.00  |
|
 |
Health Psychology: Shelley E. Taylor
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, Never Read, USA Hardcover student 6th edition, slight shelf wear... More info...
 $50.95  |
|
 |
Social Psychology: Donn Byrne, Donn R. Byrne, Nyla R. Branscombe, Reuben M. Baron
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: (B)Good condition for used, hardcover, 12th edition, appears to be a coffee... More info...
 $88.98  |
|
 |
A Child's World: Infancy Through Adolescence: Diane E. Papalia, Ruth D. Feldman, Ruth Duskin Feldman, Sally Wendkos Olds
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 11th edition, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #,... More info...
 $116.00  |
|
 |
Ethical, Legal, and Professional Issues in Counseling: Barbara Herlihy, Theodore P. Remley
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, USA paperback, 3rd edition, slight curve on front cover, and name... More info...
 $67.95  |
|
 |
African American Psychology: From Africa to America: Faye Z. Belgrave, Kevin W. Allison
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Seems almost like new, paperback, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #,... More info...
 $18.99  |
|
 |
Counseling: A Comprehensive Profession: Samuel T. Gladding
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (B)Very good condition for used, paperback, 6th edition, no markings... More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: Concepts & Connections Media & Research Update: Spencer A. Rathus
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 9th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Abnormal Psychology: Clinical Perspectives on Psychological Disorders: Richard P. Halgin, Susan Krauss Whitbourne
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (HV)Brand new, hardcover, 6th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, slight surface... More info...
 $112.00  |
|
 |
Methods in Behavioral Research: Paul C. Cozby
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (HV)Brand new, paperback, 10th edition, very slight shelf wear on cover,... More info...
 $92.00  |
|
 |
Ethical, Legal, And Professional Issues in Counseling: Barbara Herlihy, D.J. Henry, Susan G. Pongratz, Theodore P. Remley
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (B)Seems almost like new, paperback, Updated 2nd edition,FREE delivery... More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Family Social Work: Catheleen Jordan, Donald Collins, Heather Coleman
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good shape, 2nd edition, shelf wear, USA Paperback, twice daily mailings,... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Introduction to the Profession of Counseling: Karyn D. Jones, Karyn Dayle Jones
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 5th edition, slight shelf wear on cover, FREE... More info...
 $82.00  |
|
 |
Child Development: Educating and Working With Children and Adolescents: Jeanne Ellis Ormrod, Teresa M. McDevitt
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHRINKWRAPPED, Brand new, paperback, 2nd edition, INCLUDES Observing... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Counseling Across the Lifespan: Prevention and Treatment
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: (B)Like new, hardcover, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #, twice daily... More info...
 $100.25  |
|
 |
Becoming an Addictions Counselor: A Comprehensive Text: Norman A. Salt, Norman R. Salt, Peter Myers
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, 2nd edition, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #,... More info...
 $56.98  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|