|
|
 |
perrycharlestextbooks (5410 )


 |
Books 20 items in Medical |

 |
Medical-Surgical Nursing: Patient-Centered Collaborative Care: Donna D. Ignatavicius, M. Linda Workman
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 6th edition, SEALED CD, FREE delivery... More info...
 $107.98  |
|
 |
Math for Meds: Dosages & Solutions: Anna M. Curren
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, 10th edition, SEALED CD, FREE delivery... More info...
 $69.00  |
|
 |
Health Psychology: Shelley E. Taylor
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, Never Read, USA Hardcover student 6th edition, slight shelf wear... More info...
 $50.95  |
|
 |
Pharmacology for Nursing Care: Richard A. Lehne
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHRINKWRAPPED, Brand new, hardcover, 7th edition, FREE delivery... More info...
 $86.00  |
|
 |
Health, Safety and Nutrition for the Young Child: Lynn R. Marotz
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, USA Paperback, 7th edition, SEALED CD, slight shelf wear on... More info...
 $100.05  |
|
 |
Medical-Surgical Nursing: Preparation for Practice: Annita B. Watson, Annita Watson, Cheryl E. Wraa, Kathleen S. Osborn
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, SEALED online access code, surface scratches on... More info...
 $79.85  |
|
 |
Mental Health Nursing: Karen Lee Fontaine
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, paperback, 6th edition, SEALED CD, does not... More info...
 $50.05  |
|
 |
Health and Wellness: A Holistic Approach: Eric Golanty, Gordon Edlin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, paperback, 9th edition, INCLUDES Study GUide and... More info...
 $52.00  |
|
 |
Pathophysiology for the Health Professions: Barbara E. Gould
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, paperback, 2nd edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, slight shelf wear on... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Anatomy & Physiology: Gary A. Thibodeau, Kevin T. Patton, Linda Swisher R.N.
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: STUDY GUIDE -SHRINKWRAPPED, Brand new, paperback, 7th edition, FREE... More info...
 $36.62  |
|
 |
Human Anatomy & Physiology: Katja Hoehn, Marieb
(Book, 2010)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 8th edition, SEALED ONLINE ACCESS CODE ONLY, FREE... More info...
 $120.00  |
|
 |
Health Assessment in Nursing: Jane H. Kelley, Janet R. Weber
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 4th edition, SEALED CD, SEALED online access code,... More info...
 $91.12  |
|
 |
Hematology: Clinical Principles and Applications: Bernadette F. Rodak, George A. Fritsma, Kathryn Doig
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, hardcover, 3rd edition, no markings within,... More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
Forensic Science And the Law: Investigative Applications in Criminal, Civil, And Family Justice: Cyril H. Wecht
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: (B)Very good condition for used, seems almost like new, hardcover, 1st... More info...
 $79.99  |
|
 |
Substance Abuse Counseling: Gregory A. Blevins, Judith A. Lewis, Robert Q. Dana
(Hardcover, 2010)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 4th edition, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #,... More info...
 $86.98  |
|
 |
Viruses and Human Disease: Ellen G. Strauss, Ellen Strauss, James Strauss
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, never read, hardcover, 1st edition, FREE delivery... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Clinically Integrated Histology: David H. Cormack
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)SHRINKWRAPPED, brand new, paperback, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Health Care Policy and Regulation
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)SHRINKWRAPPED, brand new, never read, hardcover, FREE delivery... More info...
 $50.95  |
|
 |
Health Policy Issues: An Economic Perspective: Paul J. Feldstein
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 3rd edition, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #,... More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Pharmacology for Nursing Care: Richard A. Lehne, Sherry Neely
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHRINKWRAPPED INCLUDES STUDY GUIDE, Brand new, hardcover, 7th edition, FREE... More info...
 $100.05  |

|