|
|
 |
perrycharlestextbooks (5413 )


 |
Books 61 items in Business & Economics |

 |
Consumer Behavior: Buying, Having, and Being: Michael Solomon
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 8th edition, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking... More info...
 $125.00  |
|
 |
Selling Today: Creating Customer Value: Barry L. Reece, Gerald L. Manning, Michael Ahearne
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 11th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $139.99  |
|
 |
Advertising: Principles & Practice: Nancy Mitchell, Sandra Moriarty, William D. Wells, William Wells
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 8th edition, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #,... More info...
 $135.92  |
|
 |
Living in the Environment: Principles, Connections, and Solutions: G. Tyler Miller
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, hardcover, 15th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY,... More info...
 $50.25  |
|
 |
Living in the Environment: Principles, Connections, and Solutions: G. Tyler Miller
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Seems like new, hardcover, 15th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, surface scratches... More info...
 $58.00  |
|
 |
International Marketing: Ilkka A. Ronkainen, Illka A. Ronkainen, Michael R. Czinkota
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, paperback, 8th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, slight shelf wear on... More info...
 $100.50  |
|
 |
Investments: Analysis And Management: Charles P. Jones
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: (B)Very good condition for used, paperback, 10th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, no... More info...
 $42.00  |
|
 |
Business Law: The Ethical, Global, and E-Commerce Environment: A. James Barnes, Arlen Langvardt, Arlen W. Langvardt, Jane P. Mallor
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 14th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $149.99  |
|
 |
The organizational Behavior Reader: Joyce S. Osland
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)…Brand new, USA paperback, 8th edition, slight curve on front cover,... More info...
 $90.00  |
|
 |
Organizational Behavior: Mary A. Glinow, Mary Ann Von Glinow, Steven L. McShane
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 5th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $145.00  |
|
 |
Marketing: An Introduction: Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, 9th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Real Estate Principles: Charles J. Jacobus
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 11th edition, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #,... More info...
 $92.00  |
|
 |
Accounting Information Systems: Marshall B. Romney, Paul John Steinbart
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 11th edition, slight shelf wear on cover, FREE... More info...
 $148.00  |
|
 |
International Marketing with Infotrac: Ilkka A. Ronkainen, Michael R. Czinkota
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 9th edition, SEALED InfoTrac online access code,... More info...
 $164.94  |
|
 |
Entrepreneurship: Starting and Operating a Small Business + Business Plan Pro: Caroline Glackin, Steve Mariotti
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHRINKWRAPPED, Brand new, paperback, 2nd edition, INCLUDES CD-Business Plan... More info...
 $101.00  |
|
 |
Modern Radio Production: Product, Programming, Performance: Carl Hausman, Frank Messere, Lewis B. O'Donnell, Philip Benoit
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, paperback, 7th edition, slight bend on front... More info...
 $12.75  |
|
 |
Business Mathematics: A Collegiate Approach: Michael D. Tuttle, Nelda W. Roueche, Virginia H. Graves
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 9th edition, SEALED CD, FREE delivery... More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Cost Management: Accounting & Control: Don R. Hansen, Liming Guan, Maryanne M. Mowen
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 6th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $154.98  |
|
 |
Foundations of Financial Management: Geoffrey A. Hirt, Stanley B. Block
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition for used, hardcover, 12th edition, corner wear on cover,... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Property Management: Floyd M. Baird, Marie S. Spodek, Robert C. Kyle
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, paperback, 7th edition, SEALED CD, FREE delivery... More info...
 $45.00  |

Page 1 of 4

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 Next  |
|
|