|
|
 |
perrycharlestextbooks (5409 )
 Positive Feedback: 99.5%
Feedback Score: 5409
Member since Aug-25-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Delmar, DE

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 271 items
|

 |
Frankenstein: Mary Shelley
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, twice daily mailings, selling online since... More info...
 $1.24  |
|
 |
On Foreign Soil: American Gardeners Abroad: May Brawley Hill
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, Never Read, Hardcover with dust jacket, small remainder mark on... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Just One More Question: Answers And Insights from a Psychic Medium: Mark Bego, Yolana Bego, Yolana
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never read, hardcover with dust jacket, autographed by author,... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Perfect Sister: What Draws Us Together, What Drives Us Apart: Marcia Millman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, hardcover with dust jacket, ex-library book that was never... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Live Right: Beating Stress in College and Beyond: Debra Atkinson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never read, paperback, slight curl to front cover edge due to... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Novels into Film: The Encyclopedia of Movies Adapted from Books: James Michael Welsh, John C. Tibbetts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never read, paperback, slight shelf wear on cover, FREE delivery... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Sports and the American Jew
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition for used, name written on books edge, FREE delivery... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Clinically Integrated Histology: David H. Cormack
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)SHRINKWRAPPED, brand new, paperback, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Modernizing China's Military: Opportunities And Constraints: Evan Medeiros, James Mulvenon, Keith Crane, Roger Cliff
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never read, paperback, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #,... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Taking Sides Clashing Views In Mass Media and Society: Alison Alexander
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never read, paperback, 9th edition, very slight shelf wear on... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Human Resource Management: The Strategic Perspective: Donald P. Crane, John B. Miner
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)SHRINKWRAPPED, Brand new, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #, twice... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
New Autodesk Civil 3d: Procedures & Applications: Autodesk Autodesk, Harry O. Ward
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand New, Never Read, USA Paperback, SEALED CD, twice daily mailings,... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Good-Bye Round Robin: Twenty-Five Effective Oral Reading Strategies: Lois Bridges Bird, Michael F. Opitz, Timothy V. Rasinski
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SHRINKWRAPPED, Brand new, paperback, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #,... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Planning Your Financial Future: David L. Kurtz, Douglas Hearth, Louis E. Boone
(Book, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, hardcover, 4th edition, FREE delivery... More info...
 $4.28  |
|
 |
Parametric Modeling With Autodesk Inventor R11: Randy H. Shih
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, paperback, very slight shelf wear on cover, FREE delivery... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
New Perspectives Computer Concepts: Dan Oja, June Jamrich Parsons
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, paperback, 10th Comprehensive edition,... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Creating SQL Server 2005 Applications With Visual Studio: Joline Morrison, Michael Morrison
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, paperback, FREE delivery... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Experience Music: Katherine Charlton, Robert Hickok
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good condition for used, paperback, only contains one sealed CD but NOT THE... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
War in the Gulf, 1990-91: The Iraq-Kuwait Conflict and Its Implications: Edmund Ghareeb, Majid Khadduri
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never read, hardcover with dust jacket, slight shelfwear on DJ,... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
7+BKq7P7Y,YQ~~_6.JPG) |
Our Social World: Introduction to Sociology: Jeanne H. Ballentine, Keith A. Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good condition for used, paperback, 1st edition, highlighting/underlining,... More info...
 $4.95  |

|