|
|
 |
perrycharlestextbooks (5394 )
 Positive Feedback: 99.5%
Feedback Score: 5394
Member since Aug-25-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Delmar, DE

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 360 items
|

 |
Life-span Development: John W. Santrock
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, 12th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, slight shelf wear on... More info...
 $117.95  |
|
 |
Calculus Early Transcendental: James Stewart
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, INCLUDES Web Assign online access code and... More info...
 $124.98  |
|
 |
Macroeconomics: Mankiw
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 6th edition, top corners of cover are slightly dented... More info...
 $50.05  |
|
 |
Consumer Behavior: Buying, Having, and Being: Michael Solomon
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 8th edition, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking... More info...
 $125.00  |
|
 |
Life: The Science of Biology: Craig Heller, David Hillis, David M. Hillis, David Sadava
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 8th edition, surface scratches on cover due to shelf... More info...
 $65.50  |
|
 |
Calculus With Analytic Geometry: Bruce H. Edwards, Robert P. Hostetler, Ron Larson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 8th edition, FREE delivery confirmation/tracking #,... More info...
 $97.95  |
|
7+BKC3H)L+4w~~_6.JPG) |
Exploring Lifespan Development: Laura E. Berk
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, slight curl to front cover edge due to shelf wear,... More info...
 $102.00  |
|
 |
Biology: Life on Earth: Bruce Byers, Bruce E. Byers, Gerald Audesirk, Teresa Audesirk
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 8th edition, SEALED online access code, FREE delivery... More info...
 $105.74  |
|
 |
Calculus Early Transcendental: James Stewart
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 6th U.S. student edition, slight surface scratches on... More info...
 $148.99  |
|
 |
Essentials of Understanding Psychology: Robert S. Feldman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, 8th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $103.98  |
|
 |
Essential Biology: Eric J. Simon, Jane B. Reece, Larry Mitchell, Neil A. Campbell
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Used, paperback, 3rd edition, highlighting, SEALED online access, NO CD,... More info...
 $24.50  |
|
 |
Understanding Movies: Louis Giannetti
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition for used, seems almost like new, paperback, 11th... More info...
 $69.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Life-Span Development: John W. Santrock
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, paperback, slight bend on top corner of backcover due to shelf... More info...
 $92.00  |
|
 |
Understanding Psychology: Robert S. Feldman
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 9th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $114.99  |
|
 |
Infants, Children, and Adolescents: Laura E. Berk
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 6th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, small dent on side of... More info...
 $128.00  |
|
 |
Management: Leading & Collaborating in the Competitive World: Scott Snell, Scotta Snell, Thomas S. Bateman
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Seems almost like new, hardcover, 8th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, no markings... More info...
 $128.95  |
|
 |
Financial Accounting: Tools for Business Decision Making: Donald E. Kieso, Jerry J. Weygandt Ph.D., Jerry J. Weygandt, Paul D. Kimmel
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 5th U.S. student edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE... More info...
 $136.95  |
|
 |
Biology: Sylvia S. Mader
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 10th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $145.00  |
|
 |
Olds' Maternal-Newborn Nursing & Women's Health Across the Lifespan: Marcia L. London, Michele R. Davidson, Patricia A. Ladewig, Patricia A. Wieland Ladewig
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, hardcover, 8th edition, SEALED CD, FREE delivery... More info...
 $84.99  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Corporate Finance: Standard Edition: Jordan Bradford, Randolph Westerfield, Stephen A. Ross
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (B)Brand new, hardcover, 9th edition, TEXTBOOK ONLY, FREE delivery... More info...
 $153.98  |

|