 |
Teen Idol: Meg Cabot
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good
 $1.60  |
|
 |
Victoria and the Rogue: Meg Cabot
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good
 $2.00  |
|
 |
A Dark and Hungry God Arises: The Gap into Power: Stephen R. Donaldson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good
 $1.60  |
|
 |
The Shattered Blue Line: Patrick A. Davis
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good
 $1.60  |
|
 |
Crossing the Threshold of Hope: Pope John Paul II
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight & clean More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Graces We Remember: Sacred Days of Ordinary Time: Phyllis Tickle
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight & clean with dust jacket also in great condition. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Heartbreaker: Julie Garwood
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean & tight, has dust cover also in great condition More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Mixed Blessings: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some aging from storage, price sticker on front cover More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Eyes of Darkness: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Slight yellowing from being stored, price sticker on back cover, very... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Ruby: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: yellowing form storage, minor edgewear, some spine creases, very readable More info...
 $1.60  |
|
 |
Family Album: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some yellowing from being in storage, scuff mark on corner of spine, very... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Jesus' Little Instruction Book: His Words to Your Heart: Thomas Cahill
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tight & clean More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Dr. Atkins' New Diet Revolution: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Two pages wavie in recipe section, very readable otherwise in great... More info...
 $1.60  |
|
 |
Halloween Night: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some cover wear and slight yellowing, one page was folded at one time, very... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Terrier in the Tinsel: Ben Baglio
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Welcome To Dead House: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: First printing 1992, well read, intitials inside front cover, some page... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Monster Blood: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear, initials on inside front cover, tight, first print 1992 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Curse of the Mummy's Tomb: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minimal shelf wear, initials inside front cover, first print 1993 More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Let's Get Invisible!: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Miniaml shelf wear, initials inside front cover, tight More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Girl Who Cried Monster: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very minimal shelf wear on cover, tight, initials inside front cover More info...
 $0.99  |