 |
Plum Spooky: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Tears and creases on cover and a few pages, but readable. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lean Mean Thirteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great copy, First Edition, ex library with the usual markings and stickers.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Along Came a Spider: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice reading copy. Cover shows mild shelf wear, spine is creased. Inside... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, ex library with the usual markings and stickers, blue cloth... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Memory Keeper's Daughter: Kim Edwards
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good reading copy, front cover shows some creasing and a one inch vertical... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Prayer for Owen Meany: John Irving
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Great reading copy, cover shows moderate shelf wear, heavier wear to edges,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Usual shelf wear and yellowing with aging, otherwise good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Plum Lovin': A Stephanie Plum Novel: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great copy, ex library with the usual markings and stickers. Mylar... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Book of the Dead: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, ex library with the usual markings and stickers. Mylar covered... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ten Big Ones: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, ex library with the usual markings and stickers. Black cloth... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cross: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great copy, ex library with the usual markings and stickers. Mylar dust... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Grand Finale: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight reading wear, otherwise could be mistaken for new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Eye of the World: Robert Jordan
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Usual reading and shelf wear with yellowing due to aging, otherwise very... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Road Less Traveled: A New Psychology of Love, Traditional Values and Spiritual Growth: M. Scott Peck
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, cover shows minor shelf wear, pages slightly age tanned, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hot Six: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good reading copy, ex library with the usual markings and stickers. Mylar... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Siddhartha: Eine Indische Dichtung: Hermann Hesse
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minimal damage to cover with usual yellowing of pages with aging.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All Quiet on the Western Front: Erich Maria Remarque
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Creases on front cover, usual reading and shelf wear, yellowing due to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fatally Flaky: Diane Mott Davidson
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Dust jacket has slight shelf wear, otherwise could be mistaken for new. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Nice copy, dust jacket has 2 significant tears on front cover and small... More info...
 $0.75  |