|
|
 |
peach4toad (170 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 170
Member since Nov-02-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Richmond, VA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 140 items
|

 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight binding, clean pages, cover, spine, and pages show typical wear for a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: dust jacket is perfect, clean pages, tight binding, no apparent shelf wear More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight binding, clean pages except for name written on first page, cover and... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight binding, clean pages except for name written on first page, some... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Weight Solution: The 7 Keys to Weight Loss Freedom: Dr. Phil McGraw
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: dust jacket in perfect condition, tight binding, clean pages More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Elements of Style With Index: William Strunk
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: tight binding, clean pages, shelf wear on covers More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight binding, clean pages, cover, spine, and pages show typical wear for a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Life Strategies: Doing What Works, Doing What Matters: Phillip C. McGraw
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: tight binding, clean pages, very slight shelf wear on cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Solve Your Child's Sleep Problems: Richard Ferber
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight binding, clean pages except for name written on first page, slight... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Secrets of the Vine: Breaking Through to Abundance: Bruce Wilkinson, David Kopp
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: tight binding, clean pages More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Mars and Venus in the Bedroom: A Guide to Lasting Romance and Passion: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: dust jacket is perfect, pages are clean, binding is tight, the only reason... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Ultimate Weight Solution Food Guide: Dr. Phil McGraw
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, slight typical shelf wear More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The New Dare to Discipline: James Dobson
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: dust jacket in perfect condition, tight binding, clean pages More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Tightwad Gazette II: Promoting Thrift As a Viable Alternative Lifestyle: Amy Dacyczyn
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: tight binding, clean pages, typical shelf wear on cover/corners of pages More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Family First: Your Step-by-step Plan For Creating A Phenomenal Family: Phillip C. McGraw
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: dust jacket included, clean pages, tight binding, very slight shelf wear on... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Your Baby's First Year: American Academy of Pediatrics
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, very slight typical shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes: Rosie Daley
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: tight binding, clean pages, dust jacket is good condition - no tears,... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Next Door Savior: Near Enough to Touch Strong Enough to Trust: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: dust jacket included, tight binding, clean pages, top front corner of book... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Raising Self-Reliant Children in a Self-Indulgent World: Seven Building Blocks for Developing Capable Young People: H. Stephen Glenn, Jane Nelsen, Stephen Glenn
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, very slight shelf wear on cover and edges of... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Come Away, My Beloved: Frances J. Roberts
(Paperback, 1970)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: tight binding, clean pages except for inscription inside front cover,... More info...
 $0.75  |

Page 1 of 7

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 Next  |
|
|