 |
Crafts to Decorate Your Home: Mary Engelbreit
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge.... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Ponds & Fountains: Step-By-Step Projects: David Schiff, Fran J. Donegan, James Barrett, Laura Tringali
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge.... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
200 Small House Plans: Innovative Plans for Sensible Lifestyles Designs Under 2,500 Square Feet
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
200 Small House Plans: Innovative Plans for Sensible Lifestyles Designs Under 2,500 Square Feet
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Book but may have some shelf wear and remainder mark. Satisfaction... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Sunset Northeastern Landscaping Book
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge.... More info...
 $57.35  |
|
 |
Building Garden Ornaments: 24 Do-It-Yourself Projects to Accent Any Setting
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge.... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Bringing It Home France: The Ultimate Guide to Creating the Feeling of France in Your Home: Bo Niles, Cheryl MacLachlan
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge.... More info...
 $51.99  |
|
 |
200 Small House Plans: Innovative Plans for Sensible Lifestyles Designs Under 2,500 Square Feet
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge.... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Design on a Dime
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge.... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Deck Planner: 120 Outstanding Decks You Can Build
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Encyclopedia of Home Designs: 500 House Plans: Inc Home Planners
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other... More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
Garden, Landscape, and Project Plans: 225 Do-It Yourself Designs
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other... More info...
 $9.39  |
|
 |
Carolyne Roehm Winter Notebook: Garden Hearth Traditions Home: Carolyne Roehm
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has never been used, but does show some signs of shelf wear, and other... More info...
 $12.88  |
|
 |
Deck Planner: 120 Outstanding Decks You Can Build
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Book but may have some shelf wear and remainder mark. Satisfaction... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Encyclopedia of Home Designs: 500 House Plans: Inc Home Planners
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Book but may have some shelf wear and remainder mark. Satisfaction... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Garden, Landscape, and Project Plans: 225 Do-It Yourself Designs
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Book but may have some shelf wear and remainder mark. Satisfaction... More info...
 $10.39  |
|
 |
Carolyne Roehm Winter Notebook: Garden Hearth Traditions Home: Carolyne Roehm
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New Book but may have some shelf wear and remainder mark. Satisfaction... More info...
 $13.88  |
|
 |
Garden, Landscape, and Project Plans: 225 Do-It Yourself Designs
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge.... More info...
 $11.39  |
|
 |
Encyclopedia of Home Designs: 500 House Plans: Inc Home Planners
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge.... More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Deck Planner: 120 Outstanding Decks You Can Build
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge.... More info...
 $8.99  |