 |
Accounting For Dummies: John A. Tracy
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ~~~Band New~~~Quick Shipping! More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Logic and Computer Design Fundamentals: Charles R. Kime, M. Morris Mano
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting... great book... great condition More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Fermat's Enigma: The Epic Quest to Solve the World's Greatest Mathematical Problem: Simon Singh
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Journey Through Genius: The Great Theorems of Mathematics: William Dunham
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new! More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Dirty Jokes and Beer: Stories of the Unrefined: Drew Carey
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sociology in Our Times With Infotrac: Diana Kendall
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting. in Great condition More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
147 Practical Tips for Teaching Professors: Magnan
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. Never used. More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
147 Practical Tips for Teaching Professors: Magnan
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand NEW. Never Used More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Reference Guide to Accompany Introduction to Computing Systems Appendices A, D & E: Yale N. Patt
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. Never Used. A great reference to the Patt/Patel book. More info...
 $22.00  |
|
 |
Cherry Ames, Senior Nurse book 2: Helen Wells
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ORIGINAL 1944 EDITION. Book in a very good condition..hard cover in perfect... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Using Html: Tom Savola
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: includes the CD! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Cherry Ames at Spencer
(1949)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Published 1949! Book in a very good condition - dust cover is fairly worn... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
Cherry Ames: Night Supervisor
(1950)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in a very good condition..hard cover in perfect shape (dust cover is... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Cherry Ames: Army Nurse
(1944)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in a very good condition..hard cover in perfect shape (dust cover is... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Cherry Ames at Hilton Hospital book 13: Helen Wells
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ORIGINAL 1959 EDITION! Book in a very good condition..hard cover in perfect... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Cherry Ames Private Duty Nurse book 7: Helen Wells
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ORIGINAL 1946 EDITION. Book in a very good condition..hard cover in perfect... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Cherry Ames Boarding School Nurse book 10: Helen Wells
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ORIGINAL 1955 EDITION. Book in a very good condition..hard cover in perfect... More info...
 $15.00  |