 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some minor shelf wear to the cover but pages are crisp, tight, and clean... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Romanov Prophecy: Steve Berry
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some wear... bought second-hand... in very good shape... tight clean... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Next: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very minor corner folding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dragons of Autumn Twilight: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some minor shelfwear and very few corner creases... other than that, book... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dragons of Spring Dawning: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some minor shelfwear and very few corner creases... other than that, book... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Seinlanguage: Jerry Seinfeld
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Book of the Dead: The Papyrus of Ani in the British Museum: Budge E. A. Wallis
(Paperback, 1967)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some minor shelfwear but otherwise in excellent condition. Your... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Russia House: John Le Carre
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NO highlighting... NO page creases... very minor shelf-wear to dust... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dragons of Winter Night: Margaret Weis, Tracy Hickman
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some minor shelfwear and very few corner creases... other than that, book... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Secrets of the Great Pyramid: Livio Catullo Stecchini, Peter Tompkins
(Book, 1971)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some minor shelfwear... No dust jacket... but otherwise in very good... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Gates of Hades: Gregg Loomis
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some wear... bought second-hand... in very good shape... tight clean... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Pegasus Secret: Greg Loomis
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some wear... bought second-hand... in very good shape... tight clean... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Write & Sell Your First Novel: Frances Spatz Leighton, Oscar Collier
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ascent to Civilization: The Archaeology of Early Humans: John Gowlett
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some highlighting but in excellent condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Julian Secret: Gregg Loomis
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some wear... bought second-hand... in very good shape... tight clean... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Romance of Tristan and Iseult: M. Joseph Bedier
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NO highlighting... NO page markings or folds... cover has minor corner... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Oxford Companion to Archaeology
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No dust jacket but otherwise in excellent condition. Your satisfaction is... More info...
 $8.99  |