Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > pastor-bfe > Books > Religion & Spirituality
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Religion & Spirituality (489)
 Antiquities & Archaeology (3)
 Bible (63)
 Christianity (211)
 Counseling (8)
 Cults (4)
 Deism (4)
 Devotional (8)
 Eastern (18)
 Ethics (12)
 Hermeneutics (1)
 Holidays (11)
 Inspirational (20)
 Institutions & Organizations (15)
 Islam (9)
 Judaism (38)
 Meditations (8)
 Monasticism (5)
 Mysticism (6)
 Occultism (11)
 Philosophy (9)
 Prayer (5)
 Reference (23)
 Spirituality (42)
 Theology (10)
 Witchcraft & Wicca (5)
 Other (239)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
pastor-bfe (447Feedback is 100 to 499)


Books Books
489 items in Religion & Spirituality

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Five Love Languages for Singles: Gary D. Chapman
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners and... More info...

$7.95  buy

 The Secret on Ararat: Bob Phillips, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Near-perfect condition except for some light scuffing/bit of dirt on dust... More info...

$5.89  buy

 The Lost Books of the Bible: Being All the Gospels, Epistles and Other Pieces Now Extant Attributed in the First Four Centuries to Jesus Christ, His: William Hone
(Hardcover, 1979)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has a dust jacket with light... More info...

$5.99  buy

 Ethics: William K. Frankena
(Paperback, 1973)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Text pages are "Very Good"; the cover has a bit too much wear showing:... More info...

$15.99  buy

 Bygones: Sommerfeld Trilogy Book 1: Kim Vogel Sawyer
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Still good looking, seems barely read. Everything is tight and clean except... More info...

$5.89  buy

 Wedding Kit for Dummies: Laura Fisher Kaiser, Marcy Blum
(Other, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners, mildly... More info...

$5.99  buy

 My Descent Into Death: A Second Chance At Life: Howard Storm
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This is a like new looking book with light shelf-wear. More info...

$9.69  buy

 Make Your Life Worthwhile: Emmet Fox
(Paperback, 1984)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has lightly bumped and creased... More info...

$5.95  buy

 The Best Christmas Ever With Mary Engelbreit: Mary Engelbreit
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This is a like new looking book. This book is missing the dust jacket and... More info...

$10.29  buy

 Ultimate Secrets of Total Self-Confidence: Robert Anthony
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Still good looking, but the pages have been spread from reading.... More info...

$5.89  buy

 Generation Hex
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners and... More info...

$7.69  buy

 The Vision of His Glory: Finding Hope Through the Revelation of Jesus Christ: Anne Graham Lotz
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: *You also get two new bookmarks with Christian fine-art reproductions.**... More info...

$15.29  buy

 Essential Teachings: His Holiness the Dalai Lama: Dalai Lama, Zelie Pollon
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners, abraided edges,... More info...

$7.29  buy

 The Moral Life: Curtis Brown, Steven Luper
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent condition except for: lightly-scuffed cover and some slight... More info...

$52.76  buy

 Christian Ethics: A Historical Introduction: J. Philip Wogaman
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: This is an acceptable looking book. This book has a thrown around look and... More info...

$10.95  buy

 Beyond Survival: A Guide to Abundant-Life Homeschooling: Diana Waring
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: This book has definitely been read-through and studied by the previous... More info...

$5.89  buy

 Ordering Your Private World: Gordon MacDonald
(Paperback, 1985)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners, the... More info...

$5.99  buy

 The Essential Golden Dawn: An Introduction to High Magic: Chic Cicero, Sandra Tabatha Cicero
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This is a like new looking book with light shelf-wear. More info...

$18.69  buy

 International Social Work: Professional Action in an Interdependent World: Lynne M. Healy
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has light shelf-wear, a mild crease... More info...

$11.69  buy

 The Dhammapada: Sayings of Buddha
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has several mild indentations... More info...

$5.99  buy

Page 1 of 25

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page