 |
Out of Sync: Lance Bass
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is a like new looking book with light shelf-wear. More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Hollywood Genres: Formulas Filmmaking and the Studio System: Thomas Schatz
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners and... More info...
 $38.69  |
|
 |
Stargate Sg-1: The Illustrated Companion Season 9: Sharon Gosling
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has light scuffing, several... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Stargate Sg-1: The Illustrated Companion Season 9: Sharon Gosling
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners,... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Actor's Book of Scenes from New Plays: Eric Lane, Nina Shengold
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges, light... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Season: A Candid Look at Broadway: William Goldman
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This is an acceptable looking book. This book has a thrown around look and... More info...
 $18.95  |
|
 |
African Rhythm and African Sensibility: John Chernoff
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges, a... More info...
 $6.29  |
|
 |
The Mouse That Roared: Disney and the End of Innocence: Henry A. Giroux
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has light shelf-wear along with... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide: Tim Neely
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
True Grace: Wendy Leigh
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has a dust jacket that is... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Petal Pusher: A Rock and Roll Cinderella Story: Laurie Lindeen
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is a like new looking book with light shelf-wear. More info...
 $7.29  |
|
 |
Yes Yes Y'All: The Experience Music Project Oral History of Hip-Hop's First Decade: Charlie Ahearn, Experience Music Project, Jim Fricke
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $9.49  |
|
 |
Bewitched Forever: The Immortal Companion To Television's Most Magical Supernatural Situation Comedy: Herbie J. Pilato
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges,... More info...
 $14.69  |
|
 |
The Emergence of Cinematic Time: Modernity, Contingency, the Archive: Mary Ann Doane
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has light shelf-wear along with some... More info...
 $23.95  |
|
 |
To Kill a Mockingbird:3 screenplays: Tender Mercies and the Trip to Bountiful: Horton Foote
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners and... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Forties Screen Style: A Celebration of High Pastiche in Hollywood: Eric Myers, Howard Mandelbaum
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is a new book with light shelf-wear. More info...
 $18.25  |
|
 |
Wonderland Avenue: Tales of Glamour and Excess: Danny Sugerman
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges, a... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Pride: The Charley Pride Story Story: Charley Pride, Jim Henderson
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Playback: From the Victrola to Mp3, 100 Years of Music, Machines, and Money: Mark Coleman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has a dust jacket with light... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Billy Joel: The Life & Times Of An Angry Young Man: Hank Bordowitz
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $8.95  |