 |
C: How to Program: Deitel, Paul J. Deitel
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No CD. Still good looking, seems lightly read. Everything is tight and... More info...
 $12.69  |
|
 |
Podcasting For Dummies: Chuck Tomasi, Evo Terra, Tee Morris
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book with light shelf-wear. More info...
 $8.69  |
|
 |
Autobiography of Benjamin Franklin: 1706-1757: Benjamin Franklin
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has the previousowners name on... More info...
 $8.29  |
|
 |
Microsoft Visual Basic 2005 Step by Step: Michael Halvorson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges, no cd,... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Microsoft Visual Basic 2005 Step by Step: Michael Halvorson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has light shelf-wear and does... More info...
 $13.69  |
|
 |
Microsoft Visual Basic 2005 Step by Step: Michael Halvorson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book with light shelf-wear and the book comes... More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
Asterisk for Dummies: Brad Kirby, Mark (FWD) Spencer, Stephen P. Olejniczak
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has mild general shelf-wear. More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Spyro A Hero's Tail: Prima Official Game Guide: Prima Temp
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges along... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Success Secrets Of The Online Marketing Superstars: Mitch Meyerson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners and... More info...
 $8.69  |
|
 |
A+, Network+, Security+ Exams in a Nutshell: Pawan Bhardwaj
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges,... More info...
 $19.69  |
|
 |
Azurik Rise of Perathia: Prima's Official Strategy Guide: Steve Honeywell
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners and... More info...
 $18.95  |
|
 |
Microsoft Frontpage 2003: Ann Willer
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A good-looking book you will be glad to own. Excellent condition except for... More info...
 $10.69  |
|
 |
The Entrepreneur's Internet Handbook: Your Legal and Practical Guide to Starting a Business Website: Hugo Barreca, Julia K. O'Neill
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Informational City: Information Technology, Economic Restructuring, and the Urban-Regional Process: Manuel Castells
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges, light... More info...
 $23.69  |
|
 |
The Digital Canvas: Discovering the Art Studio in Your Computer: Jonathan Raimes, Malcolm (FWD) Garrett
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has bumped corners, light... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Microsoft SQL Server 2000 Performance Optimization and Tuning Handbook: Performance Optimization and Tuning Handbook: Ken England
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges along... More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Professional SQL Server 2000 Data Warehousing With Analysis Services: Christopher Grames, Denny Lee, Mark Scott, Mike Benkovich
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners and... More info...
 $10.69  |
|
 |
Programming A Multiplayer FPS In DirectX: Vaughan Young
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges along... More info...
 $22.95  |
|
 |
Eternal Darkness: Sanity's Requiem Official Strategy Guide: Doug Walsh
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners and... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
My Mom and Dad Make Me Laugh: Nick Sharratt
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners and... More info...
 $8.95  |