 |
Barbie the First 30 Years, 1959 Through 1989 and Beyond: Identification & Value Guide: Stefanie Deutsch
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has a bumped top spine and... More info...
 $6.69  |
|
 |
The Blood of Flowers: A Novel: Anita Amirrezvani
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners,... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Frank Lloyd Wright Glass: Doreen Ehrlich, Frank Lloyd Wright
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book with light shelf-wear. More info...
 $22.69  |
|
 |
Plastic Culture: How Japanese Toys Conquered the World: Woodrow Pheonix, Woodrow Phoenix
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A good-looking book which appears nearly unread. Excellent condition except... More info...
 $11.69  |
|
 |
Goldmine Record Album Price Guide: Tim Neely
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Fifty Years of Collectible Glass 1920-1970: Easy Identification and Price Guide Tableware, Kitchenware, Barware and Water Sets: Neila Bredehoft, Thomas H. Bredehoft
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Charlton Standard Catalogue of Beswick Animals: Diana Callow, John Callow, Marilyn Swee, Peter Sweet
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges along... More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
Antique Trader Guide to Fakes & Reproductions: Mark Chervenka
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library has standard library stamps and labels. Very good looking... More info...
 $15.29  |
|
 |
Waste-Site Stories: The Recycling of Memory
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book has lightly bumped corners,... More info...
 $9.29  |
|
 |
Encyclopedia of Gun Control and Gun Rights: Glenn H. Utter
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
When Bad Things Happen to Stupid People: A Close to Home Collection: John McPherson
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking book. This book has bumped corners and edges,... More info...
 $8.69  |
|
 |
Korean Art and Design: Beth McKillop
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $16.69  |
|
 |
American Folk Dolls: Wendy Lavitt
(Book, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $22.69  |
|
 |
Rugs & Carpets: Techniques, Traditions & Designs: Andrew Middleton
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
The Colorful World of Buttons: Viviane Beck Ertell
(Book, 1973)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $8.69  |
|
 |
Making Authentic Pennsylvania Dutch Furniture: With Measured Drawings of Museum Classics: John G. Shea
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $10.69  |
|
 |
The Official Price Guide to Antique and Modern Firearms: Robert H. Balderson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This is an acceptable looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and... More info...
 $49.59  |
|
 |
Masterpieces of American Furniture from the Munson-Williams-Proctor Institute: Anna Tobin D'Ambrosio, Cincinnati Art Museum, Munson Williams Proctor Institute
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition. More info...
 $46.69  |
|
 |
Sotheby's Guide to Oriental Carpets: Norma Jean Jourdenais, Sotheby's, Walter B. Denny
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a good looking ex-library book. Besides the usual labels and stamps... More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Fabrics and Wallpapers: Sources, Design, and Inspiration: Barty Phillips
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is a very good looking book. This book does show wear around the... More info...
 $15.69  |