Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > parttimebargains > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (37)
 Action & Thrillers (2)
 Horror (2)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (27)
 Mystery & Crime (10)
 Romance (16)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (5)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
parttimebargains (555Feedback is 500 to 999)


Books Books
37 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Hot for the Holidays: Allyson James, Angela Knight, Anya Bast, Lora Leigh
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good used copy. Has spine creases. no writing inside. pages good More info...

$3.40  buy

 Heat Seeker: Lora Leigh
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good used copy. spine creases. no writing inside More info...

$1.80  buy

 Songs of the Humpback Whale: A Novel in Five Voices: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Front cover has small fold at corner. Pages very good unmarked. no spine... More info...

$4.99  buy

 Dead Witch Walking: Kim Harrison
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases. slight slant. pages unmarked More info...

$1.99  buy

 The Christmas Cookie Club: Ann Pearlman
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book, jacket and pages very good. no markings inside More info...

$9.89  buy

 A Lick of Frost: A Novel: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover and spine very good. slight spine creases. pages very good shape no... More info...

$2.00  buy

 Keeping Faith: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Media Sized paperback with different cover. book in good used condition.... More info...

$2.60  buy

 The Awakening: L. A. Banks
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book in Good condition. no markings inside. slight spine creases More info...

$1.99  buy

 A Time to Embrace: A Story of Hope, Healing, and Abundant Life: Karen Kingsbury
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book and pages like new. price sticker residue on back cover. no spine... More info...

$2.99  buy

 Blue Christmas: Kathy Hogan Trocheck
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Jacket, pages and book in very good condition. no writing More info...

$4.25  buy

 Chains: Shiloh Walker
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover has some edge wear. pages unmarked. More info...

$5.99  buy

 Instant Attraction: Jill Shalvis
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book, pages and spine in very good condition. no markings. small spine... More info...

$4.79  buy

 Whispers of the Bayou: Mindy Starns Clark
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover very good. two back pages have corner folds. no spine creases. no... More info...

$3.49  buy

 The Miracle at Speedy Motors: Alexander McCall Smith
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pages unmarked. slight bend to spine. many spine crease. cover very good. More info...

$4.99  buy

 Dangerous Pleasures: Bertrice Small
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: pages unmarked. some slight shelf wear to cover. More info...

$6.20  buy

 The Shortest Distance Between Two Women: Kris Radish
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book, pages, and spine in very good condition. no creases or writing inside More info...

$4.89  buy

 The Septembers of Shiraz: Dalia Sofer
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some wear to cover edges. no markings. slight spine crease More info...

$2.50  buy

 Stain Of Guilt: Brandilyn Collins
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover and pages very good. Cover is more blue then the photo. no markings.... More info...

$4.99  buy

 Never Look Back: Kathy Herman
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Front cover has slight curl. no marking on pages. cover very good. no spine... More info...

$5.50  buy

 Dangerous Ties: Anya Howard, Devyn Quinn, Jody Lynn Copeland
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book cover and pages very good. may have been read once. no markings or... More info...

$6.00  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page