 |
The Real Estate Fast Track: How to Create a $5,000 to $50,000 Per Month Real Estate Cash Flow: Peter Conti
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover and pages very good. There is 7-10 pages of yellow highlighting... More info...
 $2.59  |
|
 |
Down Town: Ferrol Sams
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A little edge wear. pages clean. no markings. no spine creases More info...
 $6.89  |
|
 |
Frasier Island: SUSAN PAGE DAVIS
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bottom corner of cover and a few pages have some edge wear. pages unmarked.... More info...
 $4.20  |
|
 |
Pride and Prejudice: Jane Austen
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Leather Bound. Pages in very good shape. no writing inside. More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Shalimar the Clown: Salman Rushdie
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. no crease in spine. pages very good. no markings More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Perfect Love, Imperfect Relationships: Healing the Wound of the Heart: John Welwood
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Front cover has some corner curling. some shelf wear. pages clean unmarked... More info...
 $6.84  |
|
 |
The Herbal Drugstore: The Best Natural Alternatives to Over-The-Counter and Prescription Medicines!: Linda B. White, Steven Foster
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: one page dog eared. cover and spine very good. no markings. some edge wear More info...
 $5.64  |
|
 |
Can This Child Be Saved: Solutions for Adoptive and Foster Families: Cathy Helding, Foster Cline
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edges have some wear. pages very good. no markings inside. spine very good. More info...
 $13.79  |
|
 |
The United Nations And Changing World Politics: David P. Forsythe, Kelly K. Pease, Kelly Kate Pease, Roger A Coate
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover, pages and spine in very good condition. no markings paperback More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Do I Want to Be a Mom?: A Woman's Guide to the Decision of a Lifetime: Diana L. Dell, Suzan Erem
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book very good. no markings. no spine crease More info...
 $3.20  |
|
 |
The Little Black Book of the Kama Sutra: The Classic Guide to Lovemaking: L. L. Long
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book, pages and binding in Very good condition More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
How to Open a Financially Successful Coffee, Espresso & Tea Shop: Douglas R. Brown, Elizabeth Godsmark, Lora Arduser
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Includes CD has been opened. book in very good condition. no markings. no... More info...
 $18.99  |
|
 |
Vanity And Vexation: A Novel Of Pride And Prejudice: Kate Fenton
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book and pages like new. no markings. no spine crease More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
What Have You Changed Your Mind About?: Today's Leading Minds Rethink Everything: John Brockman
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover has large corner fold. no tear. pages inside like new. no markings... More info...
 $6.20  |
|
 |
Cassandra's Chateau: Fredrica Alleyn
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has spine creases. cover and pages good. no markings inside. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Amanda's Young Men: Madeline Moore
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has spine creases. cover and pages very good. no markings More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Finding Marie: SUSAN PAGE DAVIS
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover and pages very good. no markings inside. no spine crease More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Foreign Tongue: A Novel of Life and Love in Paris: Vanina Marsot
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear. very good pages. no spine crease. no markings More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Omega-3 Diet: Maximize the Power of Omega-3s to Supercharge Your Health, Battle Inflammation, and Keep Your Mind Sharp: Ms. Evelyn Tribole
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Jacket has a Fold at the spine. Back cover has some notes written in pen... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Killing Rommel: A Novel: Steven Pressfield
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book pages very good. small corner dent on spine. pages have no markings.... More info...
 $6.89  |