Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > parksidebooks > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (494)
 Action & Thrillers (136)
 Drama (7)
 Horror (20)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (397)
 Mystery & Crime (200)
 Poetry (3)
 Romance (71)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (43)
 Westerns (10)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
parksidebooks (743Feedback is 500 to 999)


Books Books
494 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  Sorting by Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Dead in the Water: W. J. Chaput
(Hardcover, 1991)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 Rings on Her Fingers: Susan Connell
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Good clean copy, PO's name & date ffep More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mission of Mercy: Kathryn Belmont
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some bumping on edges and corners. Pages clean and tight. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Rarest Flower: Candice Kohl, Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress)
(Book, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Rubbing along edges. Slight spine crease. Pages clean and tight. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Flint Hills Bride: Cassandra Austin
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases, one crease across cover of back. Pages clean and tight. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Winter Woman: Jenna Kernan
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some rubbing along edges. Slight spine crease. Pages and covers clean and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cade's Justice: Pat Tracy
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight crease on spine. some rubbing along edges of cover. Cover and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lucky Bride: Ana Seymour
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight crease on spine. some rubbing along edges of cover. Cover and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Wild West Wife: Susan Mallery
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Slight crease on spine. some rubbing along edges of cover. Cover and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hawkens Wife: Rae Muir
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Slight crease on spine. some rubbing along edges of cover. Cover and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Oklahoma Bride: Carol Finch
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight crease on spine. some rubbing along edges of cover. Cover and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Petticoat Pirate: Gwen Cleary
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Someone to Protect Her: Patricia Rosemoor
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. slight rubbing along spine. Pages clean and tight. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Hidden Years: Susan Kearney
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. slight rubbing along spine. Pages clean and tight. More info...

$0.75  buy

 In His Safekeeping: Shawna Delacorte
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. slight rubbing along spine. Pages clean and tight. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Conception Cover-Up: Karen Lawton Barrett
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. slight rubbing along spine. Pages clean and tight. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Rancher's Bride: Tara Taylor Quinn
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very slight shelf wear. pages clean and tight. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Deception's Bride: Jane Anderson
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. No spine creases. Cover and pages are clean and tight. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Season of Loving: Helen Archery
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover and pages clean and tight. Some rubbing on edges of cover. Pages... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Bold Montana Bride: Karen Bale
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Cover and pages clean and tight. Some rubbing around edges of cover. Some... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 25

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page