 |
Making Wood Signs: Patrick E. Spielman
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear to cover-inside immaculate. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
All About Doll Houses: Barbara L. Farlie
(Hardcover, 1975)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight wear to DJ. Book itself is immaculate. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Erica Wilson's Quilts of America: Erica Wilson
(Hardcover, 1979)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: DJ and book are immaculate. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Illustrated Encyclopedia of Costume and Fashion: From 1066 to the Present: Jack Cassin-Scott
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf wear to DJ. Immaculate book. More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
Needlework Animals: With over 25 Original Charted Designs: Elizabeth Bradley
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tiny tear top of DJ. Book is immaculate. More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
A Passion for Color: Sarah Burnett
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight wear to edge of dj-Book is Immaculate! More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Ceramics: A Potter's Handbook: Glenn C. Nelson
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some light shelf wear on edges. Interior clean and bright. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Ghost Towns of the West: Sunset Editors
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean and bright inside and out. No poblems. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Whirligigs: Design and Construction: Anders S. Lunde
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean and bright inside and out. No problems. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Life Smiles Back: Philip B. Kunhardt
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very clean and bright inside and out. No problems. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
A Naturalist's Sketchbook: Pages from the Seasons of a Year: Clare Walker Leslie
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very clean and bright inside and out. No problems. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Interior Architecture: Drafting and Perspective: Frederic H. Jones Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Light scratches on cover,Slight shelf wear to bottom. No other problems. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Studio Tips for Artists and Graphic Designers: Bill Gray
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tiny flaw on back edge of cover otherwise clean and bright inside and out. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
How to Paint Diving Ducks: A Guide to Materials, Tools, and Technique: David Mohrhardt
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Immaculate copy. More info...
 $20.00  |