 |
B Is for Burglar: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1986 Bantam edition-Different cover art. Minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fatal Voyage: Kathy Reichs
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear to dj-book is immaculate. More info...
 $6.63  |
|
 |
C Is for Corpse: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bantam Edition -May 1987. Different cover . Great condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Julia Child and More Company: E. S. Yntema, Julia Child
(Book, 1979)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight yellowing to dj-otherwise book is immaculate. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens New Junior Cook Book: Seth F. Abramson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Someone has inked tiny price on top corner of fly page-Otherwise... More info...
 $5.15  |
|
 |
Best Recipes from the Backs of Boxes, Bottles, Cans, and Jars: Ceil Dyer
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Owner's name on flyleaf-otherwise immaculate including DJ. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Jazz: A History of America's Music: Geoffrey C. Ward, Ken Burns
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Few Faint scratches on dj-Book is immaculate. More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Betty Crocker's International Cookbook: Betty Crocker
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is immaculate! More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
Interiors: An Introduction: David A. Taylor, Karla J. Nielson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no spots,tears,writing or hi-lighting. Slight shelf wear to bottom of... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Artemis Fowl: Eoin Colfer
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear to dj-otherwise immaculate. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
A Rule Against Murder: Louise Penny
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear to bottom cover-otherwise immaculate. More info...
 $4.24  |
|
 |
Christmas Cookies: Katherine M. Eakin
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Immaculate! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Victory Garden Cookbook: Marian Morash
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear to edges of cover-Book is immaculate. More info...
 $21.66  |
|
 |
Artemis Fowl: The Arctic Incident
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Immaculate! More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Having Our Say: The Delany Sisters' First 100 Years: A. Elizabeth Delany, Sarah L. Delany
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Dj and book are in immaculate condition. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Colorado Collage
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover and interior of book in excellent condition. There are a dozen or so... More info...
 $5.16  |
|
 |
The All New Good Housekeeping Cookbook
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is immaculate! More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
The Everything Wedding Book: Absolutely Everything You Need to Know to Survive Your Wedding Day and Actually Even Enjoy It!: Janet Anastasio, Michelle Bevilacqua, Stephanie Peters
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Revised and expanded Second Edition. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Sunset Cottages, Cabins & Vacation Home Plans
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Immaculate Copy. More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Vw Rabbit, Jetta, Scirocco and Pickup, 1975-1992: All Volkswagen Rabbit, Golf, Jetta, Scirocco and Pick-Up Models With a Gasoline Engine 1975 Through 1992: A.K. Legg, John Harold Haynes, Larry Warren, Robert Maddox
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some Faint smudge on edges .Interior very clean. More info...
 $2.99  |