 |
True Believer: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good used condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Egypt Game: Zilpha Keatley Snyder
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Shelf wear. No writing. SOme bent pages. Smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
First Test: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing or bent pages. Tight binding. Some shelf wear. Different cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tris's Book: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing or bent pages. Tight binding. Some shelf wear. Different cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Out of Time: Caroline B. Cooney
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read. minimal shelf wear. Smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wringer: Jerry Spinelli
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing or bent pages. Minimal shelf wear. Smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Choices: Counseling Skills for Social Workers and Other Professionals: Bob Shebib
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No bent pages, tight binding. Books is in very good condition except for... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Wild Magic: Library Edition: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: No writing or bent pages. Tight binding. Shelf wear. Smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Running Out of Time: Margaret Peterson Haddix
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good condition except for some highlighting. Tight binding, minimal... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Daja's Book: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing or bent pages. Tight binding. Some shelf wear. Different cover... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Family Under the Bridge: Natalie Savage Carlson
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear. No writing or bent pages. Smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Search for Senna: K. A. Applegate
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read. Smoke shelf wear. Smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul III: More Stories of Life, Love and Learning: Jack Canfield
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new. Some shelf wear. Smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Cat Ate My Gymsuit: Paula Danziger
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New! Smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Amy, Number Seven: How Many Are Out There?: Marilyn Kaye
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read. Minimal shelf wear. Smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Belle Prater's Boy: Ruth White
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No writing, hightlighting, or bent pages. Some cover wear. Smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lady Knight: Tamora Pierce
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, looks brand new. Smoke free home. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Bringing Up Parents: The Teenager's Handbook: Alex J. Packer Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Smoke free home. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Time Cat: The Remarkable Journeys of Jason and Gareth: Lloyd Alexander
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing or bent pages. Some shelf wear. Smoke free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Dilbert Future: Thriving on Stupidity in the 21st Century: Scott Adams
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear. Smoke free home. More info...
 $1.50  |