 |
Purple Cow: Transform Your Business by Being Remarkable: Seth Godin
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, Never Read. More info...
 $8.27  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens New Cook Book: Better Homes and Gardens Books
(Blank Book, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ring bound, minor wear, a couple of pages are ripping out and a few have... More info...
 $4.64  |
|
 |
Absolute Beginner's Guide to C: Greg M. Perry
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor wear on cover, right corner slightly bent. Interior is excellent,... More info...
 $17.59  |
|
 |
Street Survival: Tactics for Armed Encounters: Ronald J. Adams
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: HC, no DC. Heavy Cover Wear, creases in corners, etc. Spine intact. Minor... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
United States Treasure Atlas
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, Minor Cover Wear, interior pages clean and easy to read. Volume... More info...
 $3.55  |
|
 |
The Referral of a Lifetime: The Networking System That Produces Bottom-line Results . . . Every Day!: Lynda Rutledge Stephenson, Timothy L. Templeton
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, Never Read. More info...
 $8.11  |
|
 |
Adobe Illustrator CS3 Revealed: Chris Botello
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Softcover, minor cover wear, interior pages are excellent, disc not opened. More info...
 $42.86  |
|
 |
Adobe Dreamweaver Cs3 Revealed: Sherry Bishop
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor cover wear, interior is excellent, clean easy to read pages. NO CD. More info...
 $27.07  |
|
 |
The Inner World of the Immigrant Child: Cristina Igoa
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover has minor wear, tiny creases, interior is excellent, clean and easy... More info...
 $11.72  |
|
 |
Beyond Oil: The View From Hubbert's Peak: Kenneth S. Deffeyes
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hard Cover w/ Jacket, NEW, Never read!!! More info...
 $12.63  |
|
 |
Cotton Country Cooking
(Hardcover, 1972)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, minor cover wear, interior pages are excellent. Interior cover... More info...
 $15.47  |
|
 |
The Complete Works of Lao Tzu: Tao Teh Ching and Hua Hu Ching: Hua-Ching Ni
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Softcover. Minor Cover Wear. Clean easy to read pages. Small crease on back... More info...
 $3.52  |
|
 |
Pie: 300 Tried-And-True Recipes for Delicious Homemade Pie: Ken Haedrich
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hard Cover, NEW condition with minor shelf wear More info...
 $38.68  |
|
 |
Runaways 7: Live Fast: Brian K. Vaughan
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor Cover/Shelf Wear, Never Read. More info...
 $1.88  |
|
 |
Atlantis the Lost Empire: The Illustrated Script
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover, minor shelf wear, interior is perfect. More info...
 $22.55  |
|
 |
Inventory Management and Production Planning and Scheduling: David F. Pyke, Edward A. Silver, Rein Peterson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bookcover has a little shelf wear, interior is excellent with clean and... More info...
 $72.19  |
|
 |
The Breakthough Experience: A Revolutionary New Approach to Personal Transformation: John F. Demartini
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has minor shelf wear, interior is excellent, clean easy to read pages. More info...
 $7.21  |
|
 |
The Mafia, CIA & George Bush: Pete Brewton
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor cover wear, interior is excellent with clean and easy to read pages.... More info...
 $13.53  |
|
 |
The Bon Appetit Cookbook: Barbara Fairchild
(Book, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Sealed, never read, although some of the plastic wrap is tearing off and... More info...
 $9.28  |
|
 |
Championship Hold'em Tournament Hands: T. J. Cloutier, Tom McEvoy
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, minor cover wear, interior pages are clean and easy to read. More info...
 $4.02  |