 |
Little House on the Prairie: Laura Ingalls Wilder
(Paperback, 1973)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the 1971 edition with the blue cover. Minor shelf wear and spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eragon: Christopher Paolini
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great condition! No marks, rips, or tears. Minor shelf wear and crease on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jewels of the Sun: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No rips or dog ears. Slight creasing on spine. Some shelf wear. Creasing... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
-g~~_6.JPG) |
Little House in the Big Woods: Laura Ingalls Wilder
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the 1971 edition with the blue cover. Minor shelf wear and spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
High Tide in Hawaii: Mary Pope Osborne
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No rips or dog ears. Slight creasing on spine. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Safe Harbor: Christine Feehan
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition! No rips, tears, marks, or creases on pages. Minor shelf... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dolphins at Daybreak: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No rips or dog ears. Slight creasing on spine. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mine Till Midnight: Lisa Kleypas
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No rips or dog ears. Moderate creasing on spine. Shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Where the Heart Leads: Stephanie Laurens
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No rips, dog ears, or creasing. Little shelf wear. Cover is nice and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tears of the Moon: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No rips or dog ears. Extensive creasing on spine. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Secret of the Old Clock: Carolyn Keene
(Hardcover, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1959 edition. Great condition! No marks, rips, or tears. Edges of cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fatal Burn: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No rips, dog ears, or creasing. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Deadly Night: Library Edition: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No rips or dog ears. Creasing on spine. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Las Adventures of Super Diaper Baby: Dav Pilkey, George Beard, Harold Hutchins
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No rips or dog ears. Creasing along spine. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From the Corner of His Eye: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: NO tears or dog ears. Slight creasing on spine. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Prince Of Twilight: Maggie Shayne
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No rips or dog ears. Very little creasing on spine. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sudden Death: Allison Brennan
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No tears, dog ears, or creasing. Very little shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Absolute Fear: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No rips or dog ears. Slight creasing on spine. Some shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bleachers: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great condition! No marks, rips, or tears. Minor shelf wear and creasing... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Murder List: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition! No rips, tears, marks, or creases on pages. Minor shelf... More info...
 $0.75  |