 |
Sociology: Richard T. Schaefer
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///new mint condition /// expedited orders... More info...
 $87.77  |
|
 |
Criminology Today: An Integrative Introduction: Frank Schmalleger Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// New book, minor shelf wear one small... More info...
 $86.98  |
|
 |
Economics: Campbell R. McConnell, Stanley L. Brue
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very Fast! // Brand new mint condition//expedited orders... More info...
 $43.42  |
|
 |
Cultural Anthropology: Kottak
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new book /// expedited orders take 2-4... More info...
 $103.72  |
|
 |
Understanding Politics: Ideas, Institutions, and Issues: Thomas M. Magstadt
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new mint condition /// expedited orders... More info...
 $113.49  |
|
 |
Constitutional Law and the Criminal Justice System: J. Scott Harr, Karen M. Hess
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new mint condition, 100 percent mint never... More info...
 $85.21  |
|
 |
Microbiology: A Systems Approach: Kathleen Park Talaro, Marjorie Kelly Cowan
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///new book crisp unread /// expedited orders... More info...
 $128.65  |
|
 |
Economics: Roger A. Arnold
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///like new, pages crisp like new ///... More info...
 $56.77  |
|
 |
Economics: Roger A. Arnold
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///new mint condition /// expedited orders... More info...
 $68.65  |
|
 |
Understanding American Government: Alternate Edition: John Comer, John Gruhl, Susan M. Rigdon, Susan Welch
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// Brand new ....extra: also includes... More info...
 $119.00  |
|
 |
Government by the People: Basic Edition: David B. Magleby, David M. O'Brien, J.W. Peltason, Paul C. Light
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///new mint condition /// expedited orders... More info...
 $38.97  |
|
 |
Survey of Economics: Principles, Applications, and Tools: Arthur O'Sullivan, Stephen J. Perez, Stephen Perez, Steven M. Sheffrin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///Brand New. IN SHRINKWRAP SEALED ///... More info...
 $58.20  |
|
 |
Marriages & Families: Making Choices in a Diverse Society: Agnes Riedmann, Mary Ann Lamanna
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: same DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// very good shape pages new mint ///... More info...
 $100.01  |
|
 |
The American Democracy: Thomas E. Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new mint /// expedited orders take 2-4... More info...
 $96.59  |
|
 |
Economics: Campbell R. McConnell, Stanley L. Brue
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// brand new in shrink wrapper /// expedited... More info...
 $53.07  |
|
 |
Microbiology: A Systems Approach: Kathleen Park Talaro, Marjorie Kelly Cowan
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new book, very minor shelf wear ///... More info...
 $128.81  |
|
 |
Police & Society: Gary W. Cordner, Kenneth Novak, Roy R. Roberg
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///New book, minor shelf wear /// expedited... More info...
 $14.54  |
|
 |
American Government: Mitchel Gerber
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new mint /// expedited orders take 2-4... More info...
 $24.78  |
|
 |
The Postmodern Presidency: Bill Clinton's Legacy in U.S. Politics
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///New book, minor shelf wear /// expedited... More info...
 $4.55  |
|
 |
United States Government
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// like new, name written on inside cover..... More info...
 $25.66  |