 |
Introductory Circuit Analysis: Robert L. Boylestad
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new mint in wrapper, with cd /// expedited... More info...
 $107.89  |
|
 |
Microbiology: A Systems Approach: Kathleen Park Talaro, Marjorie Kelly Cowan
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///new book crisp unread /// expedited orders... More info...
 $128.65  |
|
 |
Systems Analysis Design UML Version 2.0: An Object-oriented Approach: Barbara Haley Wixom, David Tegarden
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new mint condition /// expedited orders... More info...
 $113.86  |
|
 |
Tomorrow's Technology and You: Introductory: Ben Beekman, George Beekman
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new mint /// expedited orders take 2-4... More info...
 $91.23  |
|
 |
Discrete Mathematics And Its Applications: Gerald L. Bradley, Kenneth H. Rosen
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: same DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new unread book.. minor shelfwear on cover... More info...
 $108.76  |
|
 |
Financial Analysis With Microsoft Excel: Timothy R. Mayes, Todd M. Shank
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// In great shape, no writing at all clean... More info...
 $34.88  |
|
 |
Computational Physics: Hisao Nakanishi, Jiro Kosaka, Nicholas J. Giordano
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new mint /// expedited orders take 2-4... More info...
 $83.59  |
|
 |
Real World Adobe Illustrator CS3: Mordy Golding
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new mint /// expedited orders take 2-4... More info...
 $13.21  |
|
 |
Microbiology: A Systems Approach: Kathleen Park Talaro, Marjorie Kelly Cowan
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new book, very minor shelf wear ///... More info...
 $128.81  |
|
 |
Using Adobe Creative Suite 2: Carla Rose, Francisco Meza, Michael Smick, Pariah S. Burke
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new mint condition /// expedited orders... More info...
 $8.33  |
|
 |
Graphic Communications Today: Theodore E. Conover
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: same DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new unused.. minor shelf wear ///... More info...
 $63.45  |
|
 |
Filemaker 9 Developer Reference: Functions, Scripts, Commands, and Grammars, With Extensive Custom Function Examples: Bob Bowers, Scott Love, Steve Lane
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///new mint condition /// expedited orders... More info...
 $19.98  |
|
 |
Herb Schildt's C++ Programming Cookbook: Herbert Schildt
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///new mint condition /// expedited orders... More info...
 $22.44  |
|
 |
The Mathematica Book: Stephen Wolfram
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast ///new mint condition /// expedited orders... More info...
 $134.55  |
|
 |
Autodesk Maya and Autodesk 3ds Max Side-by-Side: Les Pardew, Mike Tidwell
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// with cd new mint.. pristine shiny ///... More info...
 $24.45  |
|
 |
Enhanced WebAssign: The Start Smart Guide for Students: Brooks, Cole
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// comes bundled with access code ///... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
A Survey of Computational Physics: Introductory Computational Science: Cristian C. Bordeianu, Manuel Jose Paez, Rubin H. Landau
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new mint condition, with cd, /// expedited... More info...
 $49.51  |
|
 |
Innovative Mobile Learning: Techniques and Technologies
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// New book, some shelf wear /// expedited... More info...
 $118.44  |
|
 |
Mastering Xhtml: Premium Edition: Ed Tittel, Eric Ray
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// like new, pages crisp like new ///... More info...
 $15.44  |
|
 |
Mathematica Navigator: Mathematics, Statistics and Graphics: Heikki Ruskeepaa
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SAME DAY SHIPPING! Very fast /// new book with cds new sealed in wrapper... More info...
 $57.45  |