 |
Math Puzzlers: 25 Reproducible Puzzles, Games, and Activities That Boost the Math Skills and Up the Fun!: Sonya Kimble-Ellis
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: new book with wrinkled edges & shelf wear More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Ceramics: Mastering the Craft: Richard Zakin
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New book with sliughtly bumped corners. No remainder marks. More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Tessie and Pearlie: A Granddaughter's Story: Joy Horowitz
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: new book, remainder mark, slight shelf wear on dj More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Understanding Men's Passages: Discovering the New Map of Men's Lives: Gail Sheehy
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: new book, dj has slight shelf wear More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Understanding Men's Passages: Discovering the New Map of Men's Lives: Gail Sheehy
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: new book, dj has slight shelf wear More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Radio Boy: Sharon Phillips Denslow
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New book with light DJ shelf wear. 2.99 penned in on front dj flap. No... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Home Front America: Popular Culture of the World War II Era: John Gilman, Robert Heide
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New book with a little shelf wear. More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
House of Collectibles Price Guide to Star Wars Collectibles: House of Collectibles, Mike Kott, Sue Cornwell
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, no remainder marks More info...
 $14.95  |
|
QgBGM~$(KGrHgoOKjQEjlLmVoWOBKq40HSW,w~~_6.JPG) |
Megatrends Asia: Eight Asian Megatrends That Are Reshaping Our World: John Naisbitt
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New book, remainder mark, front cover slight curl. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Knopf Guide India: Rajasthan Jaipur, Bikaner, Jaisalmer, Jodhpur, Udaipur and Mount Abu Kota, Bharaatpur
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: #22874. Brand new! No remainder mark. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Mccoy's Marines: Darkside to Bagdad: John Koopman
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! No remainder marks. More info...
 $4.92  |
|
 |
The Quotable Tractor: Randy Leffingwell
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! No remainder marks. Dust jacket shows light shelf wear. More info...
 $4.61  |
|
 |
And They Ask Me Why I Drink: Nino Mannelli
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New book, remainder mark, dj slight shelf wear. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Creative Cards: 40 Projects for Handmade Invitations, Greeting Cards, Gift Wrap And More: Paula Pascual
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: #22869. New, no remainder mark. More info...
 $7.20  |
|
 |
Psychology: Theo, Ph.D Sonderegger
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New book. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Wedding Kit for Dummies: Laura Fisher Kaiser, Marcy Blum
(Other, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New book; slight shelf wear. More info...
 $17.50  |
|
 |
Cliffsquickreview Physics: Linda Huetinick, Scott Adams
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New book; slight shelf wear. More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
The Aladdin Factor: Jack Canfield, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: new book, shelf wear on cover More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Big Fearon Book of Doing Science: Margy Kuntz
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: new book with wrinkled edges & shelf wear More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
Cowboy Country: Ann Herbert Scott
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: new book with a little shelf wear. reinforced binding More info...
 $6.95  |