Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > oregonpawn1 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Religion & Spirituality (3)
 Social Science & Politics (1)
 Other (7)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
oregonpawn1 (6380Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 6380
Member since Nov-12-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Portland, OR

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
10 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 El Eterno Presente, mas alla del Terror: Como Encontrar Al Senor En Medio De La Crisis: Dario Silva-Silva
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: shelf wear but brand new More info...

$6.85  buy

 Cristianos En La Sociedad Politica: Julio de la Torre
(Book, 1982)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: shelf wear but brand new More info...

$5.49  buy

 Una vida desbordante/ Life Overflowing: El Caminar Del Creyente/ the Spiritual Walk of the Believer: T. D. Jakes
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: shelf wear but brand new More info...

$4.79  buy

 Disenados para Expresar su Gloria/ Designed to Express His Glory: Orville Swindoll
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: shelf wear but brand new More info...

$5.39  buy

 Como Vencer el Temor/ How to Overcome Fear: Don Gossett
(Paperback, 1984)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: shelf wear but brand new More info...

$3.79  buy

 La Cuarta Dimension: D. Cho
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: lots of shelf wear but brand new More info...

$2.99  buy

 La Conducta Del Creyente/ The Behavior of Believers: Morris Williams
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: shelf wear but brand new More info...

$4.99  buy

 Morir Para Vivir: Thomas Hohstadt
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: shelf wear but brand new More info...

$3.95  buy

 Fe Viva/ Live Faith: Lo Que Sucede Cuando La Fe Verdadera Enciende Las Vidas Del Pueblo De Dios: Jim Cymbala
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: shelf wear but brand new More info...

$5.99  buy

 The Rose: A Novel Based on Beauty and the Beast: Jennifer Baker
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: shelf wear but brand new More info...

$5.75  buy

Page 1 of 1