 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A novel of the earth's last days. Intriguing story. Name marked out of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Good Earth: Pearl S. Buck
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. Classic novel of pre-revolutionary China by the Nobel... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
uZvg~~_6.JPG) |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No markings, good condition, shelf wear. First novel in the beloved Mitford... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How Now Shall We Live?: Now Includes Small Group Study Guides: Charles Colson, Nancy Pearcey
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Beautiful dust cover protects brand new book. A defining book for all... More info...
 $3.45  |
|
 |
You Are Special: A Story for Everyone: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Beautiful dust cover. Say it with love to your precious child with this... More info...
 $9.25  |
|
 |
Out to Canaan: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear, enjoy this New York Times Bestseller, 4th novel in the Beloved... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Light in the Window: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear, great story, enjoy this second novel of the series. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The 20th Century Children's Book Treasury: Picture Books and Stories to Read Aloud
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new with beautiful cover jacket. Great for gifting or to enjoy! More info...
 $22.50  |
|
 |
These High, Green Hills: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear, enjoy this third novel in the bestselling series. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Paddle-To-The-Sea: Holling C. Holling
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, Caldecott Honor Book. Great for gifting or enjoying. More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
Physics for Scientists and Engineers with Modern Physics: A Strategic Approach: Randall D. Knight
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Complete set Vol. 1-5 WITH Mastering Physics Student Access Kit(unopened... More info...
 $61.75  |
|
 |
The Children's Bible in 365 Stories: Mary Batchelor
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2 small knicks on top of book. Great condition otherwise. Perfect for... More info...
 $6.90  |
|
 |
Legendary Lost (Uncle John's Bathroom Reader)
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 5th, 6th and 7th Bathroom Readers all in one volume! Great to enjoy or to... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Felicity Story Collection: Valerie Tripp
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Limited Edition Hardcover w/cover and gold pages. Included are 3 mini paper... More info...
 $18.90  |
|
 |
The Passion of Jesus Christ: Fifty Reasons Why He Came to Die: John Piper
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 50 reasons why Jesus came to die. Why was Jesus crucified? Why did He... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Passion of Jesus Christ: Fifty Reasons Why He Came to Die: John Piper
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fifty reasons why Jesus came to die. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Martyr's Grace: Stories of Those Who Gave All for God's Glory: Marvin Newell, Michael J. (FWD) Easley
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Stories of those who gave all for Christ and His cause. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Samantha Story Collection: Maxine Rose Schur, Valerie Tripp
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Limited Edition Hardcover w/dust cover and gold pages. 3 mini paper dolls... More info...
 $20.75  |
|
 |
The Cell A Molecular Approach, 4th Ed. + Lecture Notebook: Geoffrey M. Cooper, Robert E. Hausman
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 4th edition still in shrink wrap; BRAND NEW! Get quickly for your next... More info...
 $97.45  |
|
 |
The Narrow Road: Stories of Those Who Walk This Road Together: Andrew, Elizabeth Sherrill, Jars of Clay, John Sherrill
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New CD enclosed. Beautiful new book. Stories of Those who walk this road... More info...
 $5.90  |