Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > onlyclearancebooks > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (225)
 Architecture & Design (146)
 Art & Photography (439)
 Biography & Autobiography (1743)
 Business & Economics (924)
 Children & Teens (6019)
 Computers & Internet (412)
 Cooking (539)
 Education & Teaching (1392)
 Fiction & Literature (9703)
 History (1186)
 Hobbies & Crafts (370)
 Home & Garden (395)
 Humor & Games (564)
 Law (1115)
 Mathematics (128)
 Medical (1089)
 Mind & Body (2832)
 Nature & Animals (1151)
 Parenting & Family (2558)
 Performing Arts (511)
 Philosophy (257)
 Psychology (1562)
 Reference & Study Aids (736)
 Religion & Spirituality (2066)
 Science & Technology (1253)
 Social Science & Politics (4299)
 Sports & Recreation (542)
 Transportation (332)
 Travel (577)
 True Crime (856)
 Other (5658)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
onlyclearancebooks (2245Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 98.5%
Feedback Score: 2245
Member since Mar-15-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Livonia, MI

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
23308 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great Condition :Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Markings in Book :... More info...

$2.99  buy

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition, Some Shelfwear & Edgewear, Major Bend to Spine & Book,... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Aging & Residue to... More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean Book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: D.J. Missing :Ships Fast: More info...

$0.99  buy

 Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean Book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to Corners: Tear... More info...

$4.21  buy

 The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition, Damaged D.J,Some Shelfwear, Ships Fast More info...

$0.99  buy

 Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition, Missing D.J,Some Shelfwear, Damaged Spine,Ships Fast More info...

$10.20  buy

 The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition, Some Shelfwear & Edgewear, Large bend to Corners & Creases... More info...

$2.12  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great Condition :Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to Cover : :Ships... More info...

$3.31  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Great Condition :Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Bend to Book & Corners :... More info...

$3.31  buy

 My Sister's Keeper: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean Book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Large Bend to Book: Minor... More info...

$3.29  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to Spine :Ships... More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Some Shelfwear, Ships Fast, Buy with Confidence!! More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: :Ships Fast: More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: :Ships Fast: More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Bend to Spine :Ships Fast: More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean Book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to Spine :Ships... More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean Book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: D.J. Missing :Ships Fast: More info...

$0.99  buy

 The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: :Ships Fast: More info...

$0.75  buy

 The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Price Sticker on Cover :Ships... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 1,166

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page