gzIg~~_6.JPG) |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition :Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Markings in Book :... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
gzIg~~_6.JPG) |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition, Some Shelfwear & Edgewear, Major Bend to Spine & Book,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
gzIg~~_6.JPG) |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Aging & Residue to... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
gzIg~~_6.JPG) |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean Book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: D.J. Missing :Ships Fast: More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean Book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to Corners: Tear... More info...
 $4.21  |
|
gzIg~~_6.JPG) |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition, Damaged D.J,Some Shelfwear, Ships Fast More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition, Missing D.J,Some Shelfwear, Damaged Spine,Ships Fast More info...
 $10.20  |
|
 |
The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Condition, Some Shelfwear & Edgewear, Large bend to Corners & Creases... More info...
 $2.12  |
|
 |
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition :Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to Cover : :Ships... More info...
 $3.31  |
|
 |
Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition :Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Bend to Book & Corners :... More info...
 $3.31  |
|
 |
My Sister's Keeper: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean Book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Large Bend to Book: Minor... More info...
 $3.29  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to Spine :Ships... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, Some Shelfwear, Ships Fast, Buy with Confidence!! More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: :Ships Fast: More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: :Ships Fast: More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Bend to Spine :Ships Fast: More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean Book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to Spine :Ships... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean Book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: D.J. Missing :Ships Fast: More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: :Ships Fast: More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: :Very Clean book: :Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Price Sticker on Cover :Ships... More info...
 $0.75  |