Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > olsonc2005 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Architecture & Design (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (2)
 Children & Teens (5)
 Education & Teaching (4)
 Fiction & Literature (2)
 History (2)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Law (1)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Nature & Animals (4)
 Parenting & Family (1)
 Psychology (3)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (1)
 Science & Technology (3)
 Social Science & Politics (3)
 Other (5)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
olsonc2005 (2)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 2
Member since Oct-18-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Ludington, MI

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
15 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Virgin Suicides: Jeffrey Eugenides
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Decent, well read. More info...

$2.99  buy

 Just Listen: Sarah Dessen
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Used, but very good condition. No folds, rips or writing. More info...

$5.95  buy

 Smashed: Story of a Drunken Girlhood: Koren Zailckas
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New

$2.97  buy

 How the Brain Learns: David A. Sousa
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Never used, just bought, wrong edition. More info...

$40.00  buy

 Charlotte's Web: E. B. White
(Paperback, 1974)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Used but in very good condition. No folds, tears or writing. More info...

$3.95  buy

 Confessions of a Shopaholic: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Used, but very good condition. No folds, rips or writing. More info...

$3.95  buy

 The Snowy Day: Ezra Jack Keats
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Used but in very good condition. No folds, tears or writing. More info...

$3.95  buy

 The Wolves In The Walls: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Used but in very good condition. No folds, tears or writing. More info...

$5.95  buy

 Fat Girl: A True Story: Judith Moore
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Used but in very good condition. No folds, or writing, only one small tear... More info...

$2.89  buy

 Study Driven: A Framework for Planning Units of Study in the Writing Workshop: Katie Wood Ray
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Used but in very good condition. No folds, tears or writing. More info...

$39.89  buy

 Grace for the Moment: Inspirational Thoughts for Each Day of the Year: Max Lucado
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new, still in the plastic wrapping. More info...

$6.19  buy

 Cliffsnotes Stowe's Uncle Tom's Cabin: Mary Patterson Thornburg
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New

$5.99  buy

 Cliffsnotes Stowe's Uncle Tom's Cabin: Mary Patterson Thornburg
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New

$5.99  buy

 Enduring Vision Concise Study Guide 5th Ed: Boyer
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New

$22.89  buy

 Sixties Sandstorm: The Fight over the Establishment of Sleeping Bear Dunes National Lakeshore, 1961-1970: Brian C. Kalt
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New

$17.95  buy

Page 1 of 1