Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > offthetee123 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (22)
 Architecture & Design (43)
 Art & Photography (64)
 Biography & Autobiography (44)
 Business & Economics (19)
 Children & Teens (116)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Cooking (193)
 Education & Teaching (40)
 Fiction & Literature (34)
 History (21)
 Hobbies & Crafts (66)
 Home & Garden (63)
 Humor & Games (56)
 Law (9)
 Mathematics (3)
 Medical (22)
 Mind & Body (140)
 Nature & Animals (65)
 Parenting & Family (52)
 Performing Arts (25)
 Philosophy (11)
 Psychology (53)
 Reference & Study Aids (78)
 Religion & Spirituality (40)
 Science & Technology (58)
 Social Science & Politics (96)
 Sports & Recreation (31)
 Transportation (9)
 Travel (36)
 True Crime (2)
 Other (39)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
offthetee123 (262Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 262
Member since Nov-22-05 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Salt Lake City, UT

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
759 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Red Tent: Anita Diamant
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Shows some shelf wear. Crease in back pages. Never been read. I ship right... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Haunted Castle on Hallow's Eve: Mary Pope Osborne
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Jacket shows some shelf wear. Never been read. I ship orders right away. More info...

$5.00  buy

 Generation T: 108 Ways to Transform a T-Shirt: Megen Nicolay
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Small bend front bottom corner. Never been... More info...

$10.00  buy

 The South Beach Diet Dining Guide: Arthur Agatston
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Never been read. I ship right away. More info...

$5.00  buy

 The South Beach Diet Dining Guide: Arthur Agatston
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Never been read. I ship right away. More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Illustrated Dream Dictionary: Russell Grant
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Book is bent. Bend in bottom front corner.... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Modern Girls Guide to Life: Jane Buckingham
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Jacket shows a little shelf wear. Brand New Book. Never Been Read. I ship... More info...

$15.00  buy

 Beer-Can Chicken: And 74 Other Offbeat Recipes for the Grill: Steven Raichlen
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Never been read. I ship right away. More info...

$5.00  buy

 Hamlet: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Cover shows a little shelf wear. Brand New Book. Never Been Read. I ship... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Martha Rules: 10 Essentials for Achieving Success as You Start, Build, or Manage A Business: Martha Stewart
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Jacket shows some shelf wear. Never been read. I ship right away. More info...

$6.00  buy

 50,001 Best Baby Names: Diane Stafford
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new, never been read. I ship right away. More info...

$5.00  buy

 Knit One, Felt Too: Discover the Magic of Knitted Felt With 25 Easy Patterns: Kathleen Taylor
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition! Brand New Book. Never Been Read. I ship right away! More info...

$12.60  buy

 Clay Characters for Kids: Maureen Carlson
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Cover shows some shelf wear. Never been read. I ship... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Painting On Rocks For Kids: Lin Wellford
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Cover shows some shelf wear. Never been read. I ship... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Gryphon: In Which the Extraordinary Correspondence of Griffen & Sabine Is Rediscovered: Nick Bantock
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Jacket shows some shelf wear. Never been read. I ship right away. More info...

$6.00  buy

 Uncover a T-Rex: Take a Three-Dimensional Look Inside a T.Rex!: Dennis Schatz
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Never been read. I ship orders right away. More info...

$5.00  buy

 Bella Tuscany: The Sweet Life in Italy: Frances Mayes
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition! Brand New Book. Never Been Read. I ship right away! More info...

$5.00  buy

 Gesundheit: Bringing Good Health to You, the Medical System, and Society Through Physician Service, Complementary Therapies, Humor, and Joy: Maureen Mylander, Patch Adams M.D.
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Bottom corners bent. Never been read. I ship orders right away. More info...

$5.00  buy

 Simply Beautiful Beading: 53 Quick and Easy Projects: Heidi Boyd
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Cover shows some shelf wear. Never been read. I ship... More info...

$10.00  buy

 Simple Wicca: Michele Morgan
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Cover shows some shelf wear. Never been read. I ship right away. More info...

$5.00  buy

Page 1 of 38

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page