 |
Elementary Statistics: Picturing The World: Betsy Farber, Elizabeth Farber, Larson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HARDBACK IS NEW AND COMPLETE WITH CD. EXCELLENT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS.... More info...
 $59.75  |
|
 |
The 21 Irrefutable Laws of Leadership: Follow Them and People Will Follow You: John C. Maxwell
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HARDBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. LIGHT SHELF WEAR. WILL SEND OUT... More info...
 $6.20  |
|
 |
Playing for Pizza: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HARDBACK IS NEW AND IN GREAT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR.... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
A Tree Grows in Brooklyn: Betty Smith
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SOFTBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS WITH MODERATE... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Dance upon the Air: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PAPERBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS IN BOOK. LIGHT... More info...
 $2.70  |
|
 |
How to Read the Bible for All It's Worth: A Guide to Understanding the Bible: Douglas Stuart, Gordon D. Fee
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HARDBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. LIGHT SHELF WEAR. WILL SEND OUT... More info...
 $9.80  |
|
 |
As Sure As the Dawn: Francine Rivers
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SOFTBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. LIGHT SHELF WEAR. WILL SEND OUT... More info...
 $8.75  |
|
 |
The Shelters of Stone: Earth's Children: Jean M. Auel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PAPERBACK IS IN GREAT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR. WILL... More info...
 $3.70  |
|
 |
The Yada Yada Prayer Group Gets Down: Neta Jackson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SOFTBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
I Arriba! Comunicacion Y Cultura: Eduardo F. Zayas-Bazn, Susan Bacon
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: THIS HARDCOVER IS IN GREAT SHAPE - VERY FEW PAGES HAVE MARKINGS AND THOSE... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Rich Get Richer and the Poor Get Prison: Ideology, Class, and Criminal Justice: Jeffrey Reiman
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: THIS SOFTCOVER IS IN EXCELLENT SHAPE. THERE ARE PAGES THAT ARE HIGHLIGHTED... More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
Looking at Philosophy: The Unbearable Heaviness of Philosophy Made Lighter: Donald Palmer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SOFTBACK IS NEW AND IN GREAT CONDITION BUT IS NOT MINT SO PRICE HAS BEEN... More info...
 $16.75  |
|
 |
Now Face to Face: Karleen Koen, Random House
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HARDBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS WITH LIGHT SHELF... More info...
 $42.95  |
|
 |
Jonathan Strange & Mr. Norrell: Clarke Susanna, Susanna Clarke
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SOFTBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. LIGHT SHELF WEAR. WILL SEND OUT... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Savannah Breeze: Kathy Hogan Trocheck
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HARDBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS. WILL SEND OUT... More info...
 $9.15  |
|
 |
Life: Our Century in Pictures for Young People
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HARDBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. HAS A REMAINDER MARK ON BOTTOM... More info...
 $23.95  |
|
 |
The Killing Game: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: PAPERBACK IS IN GREAT CONDITION. NO MARKINGS WITH LIGHT SHELF WEAR. MINOR... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
The Ivp Bible Background Commentary: Old Testament: John H. Walton, Mark W. Chavalas, Victor H. Matthews
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: HARDBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. LIGHT SHELF WEAR. WILL SEND OUT... More info...
 $24.40  |
|
 |
Wish You Well: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SOFTBACK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. LIGHT SHELF WEAR. WILL SEND OUT... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Supreme Conflict: The Inside Story of the Struggle for Control of the United States Supreme Court: Jan Crawford Greenburg
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HARDBACK IS IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. THIS BOOK WOULD HAVE BEEN LISTED AS NEW... More info...
 $7.59  |