Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > nighthawk-51 > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (3)
 Architecture & Design (1)
 Art & Photography (4)
 Biography & Autobiography (29)
 Business & Economics (11)
 Children & Teens (13)
 Computers & Internet (1)
 Cooking (1)
 Education & Teaching (12)
 Fiction & Literature (798)
 History (43)
 Home & Garden (2)
 Law (37)
 Medical (13)
 Mind & Body (29)
 Nature & Animals (9)
 Parenting & Family (71)
 Performing Arts (11)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (24)
 Reference & Study Aids (4)
 Religion & Spirituality (8)
 Science & Technology (15)
 Social Science & Politics (105)
 Sports & Recreation (3)
 Transportation (4)
 Travel (11)
 True Crime (35)
 Other (55)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
nighthawk-51 (164Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 164
Member since Jul-13-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Plano, TX

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
853 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Eleven On Top: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear, a few crinkled pages More info...

$0.76  buy

 Hard Eight: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases More info...

$1.95  buy

 One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases, age tanning of pages, slight edge wear More info...

$0.76  buy

 Two for the Dough: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear More info...

$0.80  buy

 The Winter Lodge: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases More info...

$0.90  buy

 Ceremony in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelfwear More info...

$2.75  buy

 Innocent in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once More info...

$0.90  buy

 Jewels of the Sun: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: spine creases More info...

$0.88  buy

 Chesapeake Blue: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: very slight edge wear More info...

$0.80  buy

 Key of Valor: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: spine creases More info...

$1.00  buy

 Three in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases, light edgewear More info...

$1.58  buy

 A Faint Cold Fear: A Novel: Karin Slaughter
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine crease More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Seance: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Shelfwear, store stamp More info...

$0.95  buy

 Dream Makers: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once More info...

$3.50  buy

 Key of Knowledge: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: slight spine crease More info...

$0.80  buy

 Blue Dahlia: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sweet Talk: Susan Mallery
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Read once More info...

$1.75  buy

 Full Blast: Library Edition: Charlotte Hughes, Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine and hinge creases, store stamp, bent cover More info...

$0.80  buy

 Cold Blooded: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Spine creases, cover bent, writing on inside back cover More info...

$0.85  buy

 The Perils of Pursuing a Prince: Julia London
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine and hinge creases More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 43

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page