|
 |
nicoleslapa101 (127 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 127
Member since Mar-26-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Elk Grove, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 16 items
|

 |
Masquerade Bk. 2 by Melissa De la Cruz (2007, Hardcover)Melissa De La Cruz
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened. Perfect condition.
More info...
 $1.80Add to cart |
|
zD1BRZdyJf8uQ~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Harry Potter à l'École des Sorciers Year 1 by J. K. Rowling (Paperback)J.K. Rowling
(Paperback)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened, no shelf wear
More info...
 $21.80Add to cart |
|
sE9swm,u-GBRZUzTw+Bg~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Wizard's First Rule No. 1 by Terry Goodkind (2001, Paperback, Revised)Terry Goodkind
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened
More info...
 $10.80Add to cart |
|
 |
Harry Potter Y la Orden del Fenix Year 5 by J. K. Rowling (2004, Paperback)J.K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened
More info...
 $12.15Add to cart |
|
 |
Harry Potter y el Prisionero de Azkaban Year 3 by J. K. Rowling (2004, Paperback)J.K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened
More info...
 $6.80Add to cart |
|
Q~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets Year 2 by J. K. Rowling (1999, Paperback)J.K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened, no shelf wear
More info...
 $35.30Add to cart |
|
 |
11 Practice Tests for the New SAT and PSAT by Princeton Review Staff (2005, Paperback)Princeton Review Staff
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never used, never opened
More info...
 $11.95Add to cart |
|
 |
Harry Potter Y El Caliz De Fuego / Harry Potter And the Goblet of Fire 4 by Adolfo Munoz Garcia, Nieves Martin Azofra and J. K. Rowling (2004, Paperback)J.K. Rowling, Nieves Martin Azofra, Adolfo Munoz Garcia
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened
More info...
 $8.95Add to cart |
|
dVPw~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Twilight Vol. 1 : The Graphic Novel 1 by Stephenie Meyer (2012, Paperback)Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2012)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened.
More info...
 $8.85Add to cart |
|
 |
Harry Potter et le Prisonnier d'Azkaban Year 3 by J. K. Rowling (1999, Paperback)J.K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened, no shelf wear
More info...
 $30.00Add to cart |
|
 |
Harry Potter Deluxe Journal Vol. 2 by Warner Brothers Staff and Warner Bros (2001, Paperback)Warner Bros, Warner Brothers Staff
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never used, never opened
More info...
 $57.00Add to cart |
|
QE9s3HFcz,BRc!UsWQ0!~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Harry Potter et la Coupe de Feu Year 4 by J. K. Rowling (Paperback)J.K. Rowling
(Paperback)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened, no shelf wear
More info...
 $24.80Add to cart |
|
 |
Haunting of Harrowstone (2011, Game)
(Game, 2011)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened
More info...
 $12.95Add to cart |
|
 |
The American Journey : Building a Nation by Joyce Oldham Appleby, Alan Brinkley and James M. McPherson (2000, Hardcover, Student Edition of Textbook)James M. McPherson, Alan Brinkley, Joyce Oldham Appleby
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition, never used, but has a stamp on the inside cover.
More info...
 $60.00Add to cart |
|
 |
Eye of the Bear : A History Novel of Early California by Naida West (2001, Paperback)Naida West
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened
More info...
 $12.80Add to cart |
|
 |
It's a Girl Thing by Tomima L. Edmark (2001, Hardcover)Tomima L. Edmark
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened
More info...
 $5.95Add to cart |

|