Skip to main content
From collectibles to cars, buy and sell all kinds of items on eBayWelcome! Sign in or register.
aAdvanced Search
Popular products
No suggestions.
 
About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | Buyer Tools | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2011 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time
Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpRentalseBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games
Search:
Home > Shops > nicoleslapa101 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Comics & Graphic Novels (1)
 Fiction (3)
 Games (1)
 Humor (1)
 Juvenile Fiction (9)
 Juvenile Nonfiction (1)
 Study Aids (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
nicoleslapa101 (127Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 127
Member since Mar-26-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Elk Grove, CA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
16 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

Masquerade Bk. 2 by Melissa De la Cruz (2007, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened. Perfect condition. More info...

$1.80Add to cart

Harry Potter à l'École des Sorciers Year 1 by J. K. Rowling (Paperback)
(Paperback)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened, no shelf wear More info...

$21.80Add to cart

Wizard's First Rule No. 1 by Terry Goodkind (2001, Paperback, Revised)
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened More info...

$10.80Add to cart

Harry Potter Y la Orden del Fenix Year 5 by J. K. Rowling (2004, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened More info...

$12.15Add to cart

Harry Potter y el Prisionero de Azkaban Year 3 by J. K. Rowling (2004, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened More info...

$6.80Add to cart

Harry Potter et la Chambre des Secrets Year 2 by J. K. Rowling (1999, Paperback)
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened, no shelf wear More info...

$35.30Add to cart

11 Practice Tests for the New SAT and PSAT by Princeton Review Staff (2005, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never used, never opened More info...

$11.95Add to cart

Harry Potter Y El Caliz De Fuego / Harry Potter And the Goblet of Fire 4 by Adolfo Munoz Garcia, Nieves Martin Azofra and J. K. Rowling (2004, Paperback), ,
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened More info...

$8.95Add to cart

Twilight Vol. 1 : The Graphic Novel 1 by Stephenie Meyer (2012, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2012)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened. More info...

$8.85Add to cart

Harry Potter et le Prisonnier d'Azkaban Year 3 by J. K. Rowling (1999, Paperback)
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened, no shelf wear More info...

$30.00Add to cart

Harry Potter Deluxe Journal Vol. 2 by Warner Brothers Staff and Warner Bros (2001, Paperback), Warner Brothers Staff
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never used, never opened More info...

$57.00Add to cart

Harry Potter et la Coupe de Feu Year 4 by J. K. Rowling (Paperback)
(Paperback)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened, no shelf wear More info...

$24.80Add to cart

Haunting of Harrowstone (2011, Game)
(Game, 2011)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened More info...

$12.95Add to cart

The American Journey : Building a Nation by Joyce Oldham Appleby, Alan Brinkley and James M. McPherson (2000, Hardcover, Student Edition of Textbook), ,
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Perfect condition, never used, but has a stamp on the inside cover. More info...

$60.00Add to cart

Eye of the Bear : A History Novel of Early California by Naida West (2001, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened More info...

$12.80Add to cart

It's a Girl Thing by Tomima L. Edmark (2001, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, never read, never opened More info...

$5.95Add to cart

Page 1 of 1