 |
A Mind for Murder: The Real-Life Files of a Psychic Investigator: Noreen Renier
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Store stock, never read. Just the cover may have minor edge wear. Otherwise... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Quickening: An Urban Fantasy: Ly De Angeles, Ly de Angeles
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new book at a used price! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Quickening: An Urban Fantasy: Ly De Angeles, Ly de Angeles
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New copy. We ship daily. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
It Pays To Be Paranoid: Securing Business Success By Preparing For The Worst: Christopher Eiben
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What Does Al Qaeda Want?: Unedited Communiques
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Resurrecting Langston Blue: Robert Greer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly perfect copy, dust jacket has a minor tear. Clean and new, excellent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Who Killed Diana?: Derek McAdam, Peter Hounam
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly perfect copy, has some shelfwear, otherwise excellent reading copy.... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Cleveland Anonymous: A Novel: Keith Gandal
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly perfect copy, Never read! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cleveland Anonymous: A Novel: Keith Gandal
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New!! We ship daily :) More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
Resurrecting Langston Blue: Robert Greer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New copy - Hard Cover! 2005 Edition More info...
 $2.22  |
|
 |
Resurrecting Langston Blue: Robert Greer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New copy, has a light shelf wear & a remainder mark otherwise excellent... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tender Murderers: Women Who Kill: Trina Robbins
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly perfect copy, but it has minor crease on the cover corner. Otherwise... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Who Killed Diana?: Derek McAdam, Peter Hounam
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New copy. Has a remainder mark and light edge/shelf wear. Great reading... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Resurrecting Langston Blue: Robert Greer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new copy More info...
 $2.23  |
|
 |
Voyageurs: Margaret Elphinstone
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great reading copy, has light wear to edges of cover and pages. More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Angel of Death: The Shocking True Story of Charles Cullen, the Serial Killer Nurse and the System that Failed to Stop Him: George Mair
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Secret Tunnel: James Lear
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read. Minor shelfwear. More info...
 $5.45  |
|
 |
Fakers: Hoaxers, Con Artists, Counterfeiters, and Other Great Pretenders: Paul Maliszewski
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Nearly perfect copy, never read. More info...
 $4.79  |