Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > newbooks4cheap > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (511)
 Action & Thrillers (19)
 Drama (2)
 Horror (13)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (369)
 Mystery & Crime (61)
 Poetry (77)
 Romance (33)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (73)
 Westerns (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
newbooks4cheap (30909Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
511 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 At Risk: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: perfect copy!!! More info...

$0.99  buy

 Best Women's Erotica 2007: Violet Blue
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read! More info...

$1.66  buy

 The Illustrated Kama Sutra: Ananga-Ranga Perfumed Garden Classic Easton Love Texts: Charles Fowkes
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Nearly perfect copy. Has light shelf wear. Clean and new inside. Excellent... More info...

$0.88  buy

 Best Bondage Erotica
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Store stock, never read. Just the cover may have minor edge wear. Otherwise... More info...

$2.58  buy

 B Is for Bondage: Alison Tyler
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read More info...

$1.69  buy

 The Illustrated Kama Sutra: Ananga-Ranga Perfumed Garden Classic Easton Love Texts: Charles Fowkes
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Copy! May have some light shelfwear. More info...

$2.50  buy

 A Witch's Guide to Faery Folk: Reclaiming Our Working Relationship With Invisible Helpers: Edain McGoy
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Unread store stock copy, just the cover may have a tiny bit of edge wear.... More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Lost Book Of Enki: Memoirs And Prophecies Of An Extraterrestrial God: Zecharia Sitchin
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This is a nearly perfect copy, never read, store stock. We ship daily. More info...

$6.77  buy

 Country Boys: Wild Gay Erotica: Richard Labonte
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Store stock copy. Never read. Just the cover may have minor edge wear.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Best Lesbian Erotica 2003
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Store stock, never read. Just the cover edge has minor shelf wear.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Zero Game: Brad Meltzer
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read! More info...

$0.99  buy

 Necronomicon / Necronomicon: El libro maldito de Alhazred / The Wanderings of Alhazred: Donald Tyson, H. P. Lovecraft
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Nearly perfect copy. Has light wear to cover edge only. Clean and new... More info...

$7.99  buy

 The Crone's Book of Charms & Spells: Valerie Worth
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: New copy, has a light shelf wear, clean & new inside. Excellent reading... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Best Bondage Erotica 2
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read! More info...

$5.95  buy

 Vampires: The Occult Truth: Konstantinos
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Nearly perfect copy. Has light shelf wear. Clean and new inside. Excellent... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Sweet Life: Erotic Fantasies for Couples
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Nearly Perfect Copy, Never Read More info...

$0.75  buy

 Safe Word: Molly Weatherfield
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Store stock copy, never read. Just the cover edge may have minor shelf... More info...

$4.50  buy

 Templars in America: From the Crusades to the New World: Marilyn Hopkins, Tim Wallace-Murphy
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LIke New, but has light wear to cover only. Clean and new inside. Excellent... More info...

$3.34  buy

 The Eye of the Prophet: Kahlil Gibran
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New copy More info...

$6.70  buy

 Killdozer!: The Complete Stories of Theodore Sturgeon: Theodore Sturgeon
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Never Read hardcover copy, Dust Jacket has tiny tear. More info...

$8.00  buy

Page 1 of 26

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page